時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 函館 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (父) | ||
10:00 | 福島 1R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:05 | 阪神 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:15 | 函館 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:25 | 福島 2R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
10:30 | 阪神 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (父) | ||
10:40 | 函館 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:50 | 福島 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
10:55 | 阪神 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2500 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:10 | 函館 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:20 | 福島 4R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 阪神 4R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:40 | 函館 5R | 2歳新馬 | ダ1000 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:50 | 福島 5R | 障害3歳以上未勝利 | 障2750 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 阪神 5R | 障害3歳以上未勝利 | 障3000 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 函館 6R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1200 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
12:50 | 福島 6R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
12:55 | 阪神 6R | 3歳500万円以下(牝) | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
13:15 | 函館 7R | 3歳以上500万円以下(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:20 | 福島 7R | 3歳500万円以下 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 阪神 7R | 3歳500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:50 | 函館 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:55 | 福島 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
14:00 | 阪神 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下(牝) | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:25 | 函館 9R | 1勝クラス | 湯川特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | |
14:30 | 福島 9R | 1勝クラス | 水芭蕉特別 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
14:35 | 阪神 9R | 2勝クラス | 白丁花ステークス | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | |
15:00 | 函館 10R | 1勝クラス | 仁山特別 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:05 | 福島 10R | 2勝クラス | 尾瀬特別 | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) | ||
15:10 | 阪神 10R | 2勝クラス | 三田特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:35 | 函館 11R | 2勝クラス | 駒場特別 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:40 | 福島 11R | 3勝クラス | 福島市制施行90周年記念 | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) | ||
15:45 | 阪神 11R | 3勝クラス | 安芸ステークス | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
16:10 | 函館 12R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
16:15 | 福島 12R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | |||
16:20 | 阪神 12R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) |
1997年6月14日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。