時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | 3才ト | ダ800 | |||||
11:15 | 園田 1R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 船橋 1R | 地方 | C3四イ | ダ1500 | |||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | 3才ヘ | ダ800 | |||||
11:45 | 船橋 2R | 地方 | 4才イ | ダ1200 | |||||
12:00 | 新潟 1R | 地方 | 3歳オープン | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | 4才ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:15 | 船橋 3R | 地方 | 4才ア | ダ1200 | |||||
12:30 | 新潟 2R | 地方 | 3才B | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | C2ヘ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:45 | 船橋 4R | 地方 | 3歳オープン | ダ1200 | |||||
13:00 | 新潟 3R | 地方 | 一般C2イ | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 笠松 5R | サラ系一般 C2ホ | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:15 | 船橋 5R | 地方 | C3五 | ダ1500 | |||||
13:30 | 新潟 4R | 地方 | 一般C2ロ | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | 4才ロ選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:45 | 船橋 6R | 地方 | C3四ア | ダ1500 | |||||
14:00 | 新潟 5R | 地方 | 一般C1ロ | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 船橋 7R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:15 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | 4才イ特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:30 | 新潟 6R | 地方 | 一般B3ハ | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 園田 8R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 船橋 8R | 地方 | 秋涼特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:50 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | 秋分特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:00 | 新潟 7R | 地方 | 一般B3イ | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:15 | 園田 9R | 地方 | アサヒスーパードライ | ダ1630 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:25 | 船橋 9R | 地方 | 穂波特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:25 | 笠松 9R | ききょう賞(中央交流) ロ | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:30 | 旭川 1R | 地方 | 3才未勝利 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
15:35 | 新潟 8R | サラ系一般 一般B1ロ | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:50 | 園田 10R | 地方 | サンスポチャレンジカ | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
16:00 | 旭川 2R | 地方 | 3才未勝利 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
16:05 | 船橋 10R | GⅢ | NTV盃(中央交流) G3 | ダ1800 | |||||
16:10 | 新潟 9R | 五頭連峰特別 一般A2 | ダ1200 | ||||||
16:20 | 笠松 10R | 長月特別 B2 | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:20 | 園田 11R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1630 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 旭川 3R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
16:40 | 船橋 11R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:45 | 新潟 10R | 地方 | 一般C1優勝 | ダ1700 | ハンデ | ||||
17:05 | 旭川 4R | 地方 | 3才未勝利 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
17:40 | 旭川 5R | 地方 | D4 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
18:15 | 旭川 6R | 地方 | D3 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
18:50 | 旭川 7R | サラ系3才 | ダ1000 | ||||||
19:25 | 旭川 8R | サラ系一般 D | ダ1600 | ||||||
20:05 | 旭川 9R | 地方 | カムイえぞまつ特別 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
20:40 | 旭川 10R | 地方 | 山羊座特別 | ダ1600 | ハンデ |
1998年9月16日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。