時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:10 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | 4才ル | ダ1400 | |||||
11:20 | 船橋 1R | 地方 | 5才 | ダ1200 | |||||
11:25 | 福山 1R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 高崎 1R | 地方 | C4普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | 4才ヌ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 船橋 2R | 地方 | 5才 | ダ1200 | |||||
11:55 | 高崎 2R | 地方 | 4才普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:55 | 福山 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:05 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | C1C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | C2ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:20 | 船橋 3R | 地方 | C3七 | ダ1200 | |||||
12:20 | 高崎 3R | 地方 | C4普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:25 | 福山 3R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | C3ニ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 船橋 4R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1500 | |||||
12:50 | 高崎 4R | 地方 | 4才普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:55 | 福山 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 佐賀 5R | サラ系4才 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:15 | 笠松 5R | サラ系一般 C3ハ | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:20 | 船橋 5R | 地方 | 4才イ | ダ1500 | |||||
13:20 | 高崎 5R | 地方 | A普通 | ダ1500 | |||||
13:25 | 福山 5R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 船橋 6R | 地方 | 4才ア | ダ1500 | |||||
13:50 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | C3イ選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:50 | 高崎 6R | 地方 | 4才普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:55 | 福山 6R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 船橋 7R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:20 | 高崎 7R | 地方 | BC1普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:25 | 佐賀 7R | サラ系5才上 C2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:25 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | C2ト | ダ1400 | |||||
14:50 | 船橋 8R | ベストスパー特別(中央交流) | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:55 | 高崎 8R | 地方 | C4普通 | ダ1330 | |||||
15:00 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 福山 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 笠松 8R | サラ系一般 C2ヘ | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:25 | 船橋 9R | 地方 | 弥生特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:30 | 高崎 9R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1500 | ||||||
15:35 | 福山 9R | 地方 | 春光特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:35 | 笠松 9R | サラ系一般 C1ハ | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:40 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | 有明賞 | ダ1750 | 別定 | ||||
16:05 | 船橋 10R | フレンドリースパー特別(中央交流) B2 | ダ1700 | ||||||
16:05 | 高崎 10R | 三国峠特別 AB | ダ1500 | ||||||
16:10 | 福山 10R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | 白鷺特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:15 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:40 | 船橋 11R | 特選 C1七 | ダ1600 |
1999年3月15日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。