時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 上山 1R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:10 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | 4才ニ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:15 | 園田 1R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 金沢 1R | 地方 | 4才B | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 上山 2R | 地方 | D3ロ | ダ1250 | |||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | 4才ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 金沢 2R | 地方 | 4才B | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 上山 3R | 地方 | D3イ | ダ1250 | |||||
12:10 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | C3ヘ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:15 | 園田 3R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 金沢 3R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 上山 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | |||||
12:40 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | C3ホ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:45 | 園田 4R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 金沢 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 上山 5R | 地方 | D2ロ | ダ1300 | |||||
13:15 | 園田 5R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 笠松 5R | サラ系一般 C2ニ | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:20 | 金沢 5R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:35 | 上山 6R | 地方 | 4才B2 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:50 | 園田 6R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 笠松 6R | サラ系一般 C2ハ | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:55 | 金沢 6R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 上山 7R | 地方 | D2優勝 | ダ1300 | |||||
14:25 | 園田 7R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | C1ハ選抜 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:30 | 金沢 7R | 地方 | オパール特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:45 | 上山 8R | サラ系4才 A1 | ダ1700 | ||||||
15:00 | 園田 8R | 地方 | きんぎょそう | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 笠松 8R | 若鮎賞(中央交流) ロ | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:05 | 金沢 8R | 地方 | 選抜特別若葉賞 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
15:20 | 川崎 1R | 地方 | 4才ロ | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:20 | 上山 9R | 地方 | B3ロ | ダ1700 | |||||
15:35 | 笠松 9R | 初夏特別(中央交流) B2 | ダ1800 | ||||||
15:40 | 園田 9R | 地方 | 相生ペーロン祭特別 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:40 | 金沢 9R | 地方 | サファイヤ特別 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
15:45 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | 4才イ | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:55 | 上山 10R | 地方 | エメラルド特別 | ダ1700 | |||||
16:00 | 旭川 1R | 地方 | 4才条件 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
16:10 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | B2C1特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:15 | 川崎 3R | 地方 | C3七八 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:15 | 園田 10R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:15 | 金沢 10R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 上山 11R | 地方 | B2ロ | ダ1700 | |||||
16:40 | 旭川 2R | 地方 | 4才条件 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
16:45 | 川崎 4R | 地方 | C3七八 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
17:15 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | C2六七 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
17:20 | 旭川 3R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
17:45 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | C2六七 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
18:00 | 旭川 4R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
18:15 | 川崎 7R | 地方 | C1四五 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
18:40 | 旭川 5R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
18:45 | 川崎 8R | 地方 | C1四五 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
19:20 | 旭川 6R | 地方 | D4 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
19:20 | 川崎 9R | ひなげし特別 (1) | ダ1600 | ||||||
19:55 | 川崎 10R | メイフラワー賞(中央交流) | ダ1500 | ||||||
20:00 | 旭川 7R | 旭川レーシングセンター特別 D | ダ1600 | ||||||
20:30 | 川崎 11R | 湘南特別 B1二 | ダ1600 | ||||||
20:40 | 旭川 8R | サラ系一般 D | ダ1600 |
1999年5月18日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。