時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 東京 1R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
09:55 | 福島 1R | 3歳未出走 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:00 | 京都 1R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:15 | 東京 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:20 | 福島 2R | 3歳未出走(牝) | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:25 | 京都 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:40 | 東京 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:45 | 福島 3R | 3歳未出走 | 芝1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:50 | 京都 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:05 | 東京 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:10 | 福島 4R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:15 | 京都 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:30 | 東京 5R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:35 | 福島 5R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:45 | 京都 5R | 障害4歳以上未勝利 | 障2910 | サラ障害4歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 東京 6R | 3歳500万円以下 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | |||
12:35 | 福島 6R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
12:45 | 京都 6R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:00 | 東京 7R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:05 | 福島 7R | 4歳以上500万円以下(牝) | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:15 | 京都 7R | 3歳500万円以下(牝) | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | |||
13:30 | 東京 8R | 1勝クラス | 八重桜賞 | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | |
13:35 | 福島 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
13:45 | 京都 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
14:05 | 福島 9R | 1勝クラス | こけもも賞 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | |
14:10 | 東京 9R | 2勝クラス | 高尾特別 | 芝1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | ||
14:15 | 京都 9R | 1勝クラス | たちばな賞 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | |
14:40 | 福島 10R | 1勝クラス | 青葉城特別 | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
14:45 | 京都 10R | 2勝クラス | 祇園特別 | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
14:50 | 東京 10R | オープン | オアシスステークス | ダ1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:20 | 福島 11R | 3勝クラス | 春嶺ステークス | 芝1700 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
15:25 | 京都 11R | オープン | 都大路ステークス | 芝1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | (指定) | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:35 | 東京 11R | GⅠ | NHKマイルカップ(牡・牝) |
|
芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | (指定) | 定量 | (混合) |
16:00 | 福島 12R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
16:05 | 京都 12R | 4歳以上900万円以下 | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
16:15 | 東京 12R | 2勝クラス | 清里特別(牝) | ダ1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) |
2000年5月7日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。