時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 函館 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:00 | 東京 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (父) | ||
10:05 | 中京 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (父) | ||
10:15 | 函館 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:25 | 東京 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:35 | 中京 2R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:40 | 函館 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:50 | 東京 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:00 | 中京 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:10 | 函館 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:15 | 東京 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:25 | 中京 4R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:40 | 函館 5R | 2歳新馬 | ダ1000 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:45 | 東京 5R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:55 | 中京 5R | 障害3歳以上未勝利 | 障2800 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
12:40 | 函館 6R | 2歳新馬(牝) | 芝1000 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
12:45 | 東京 6R | 3歳500万円以下 | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
12:50 | 中京 6R | 3歳500万円以下(牝) | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | |||
13:10 | 函館 7R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝2600 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 定量 | (混合) | ||
13:15 | 東京 7R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:20 | 中京 7R | 3歳500万円以下 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:40 | 函館 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 馬齢 | |||
13:45 | 東京 8R | 1勝クラス | 桐花賞 | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | ||
13:50 | 中京 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:15 | 函館 9R | 1勝クラス | 檜山特別 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 馬齢 | ||
14:20 | 東京 9R | 2勝クラス | 石和特別 | 芝1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
14:25 | 中京 9R | 2勝クラス | 木曽川特別 | 芝2500 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
14:55 | 函館 10R | 1勝クラス | 奥尻特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | |
15:00 | 東京 10R | J.GⅡ | 東京ハイジャンプ | 障3300 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | ||
15:05 | 中京 10R | 3勝クラス | 白川郷ステークス | ダ1700 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
15:35 | 函館 11R | 2勝クラス | TVh杯 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 定量 | (混合) | |
15:40 | 東京 11R | 3勝クラス | 箱根ステークス | 芝2400 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
15:45 | 中京 11R | オープン | テレビ愛知オープン | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | (指定) | 別定 | (混合) | |
16:10 | 函館 12R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
16:15 | 東京 12R | 4歳以上900万円以下 | ダ1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
16:20 | 中京 12R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) |
2000年6月10日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。