時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | C3ロ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:00 | 川崎 1R | 地方 | 3歳ハ未受賞 | ダ900 | |||||
11:00 | 宇都宮 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:10 | 高崎 1R | 地方 | 3歳普通 | ダ900 | |||||
11:15 | 園田 1R | 地方 | 初出3歳 | ダ820 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 福山 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | C4ニ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:30 | 宇都宮 2R | 地方 | C5ロ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:30 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | 3歳ロ未受賞 | ダ900 | |||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | F73歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 高崎 2R | 地方 | 3歳普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:55 | 福山 2R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | C4ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 宇都宮 3R | 地方 | スパーク賞 | ダ800 | |||||
12:00 | 川崎 3R | 地方 | 3歳イ未受賞 | ダ900 | |||||
12:05 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | F73歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 高崎 3R | 地方 | C3C4普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:25 | 福山 3R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:25 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | C3イ選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 宇都宮 4R | 地方 | C4イ | ダ1300 | |||||
12:30 | 川崎 4R | 地方 | 4歳 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 高崎 4R | 地方 | C3普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | F63歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 福山 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | C3ヌ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 宇都宮 5R | 地方 | C3ロ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | C3二 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
13:10 | 高崎 5R | 地方 | C1普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | F63歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 福山 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | C3リ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | C3一 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
13:30 | 宇都宮 6R | サラ系3才 (1) | ダ1500 | ||||||
13:40 | 高崎 6R | 地方 | B3普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:55 | 笠松 7R | サラ系一般 C2ロ | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:55 | 福山 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 宇都宮 7R | 地方 | 竜頭賞 | ダ1500 | |||||
14:05 | 川崎 7R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
14:10 | 高崎 7R | 如月特別(中央交流) | ダ1500 | ||||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:30 | 笠松 8R | サラ系3才 イ | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:35 | 宇都宮 8R | 地方 | B3特別 | ダ1500 | |||||
14:40 | 高崎 8R | 地方 | AB1普通 | ダ1500 | |||||
14:40 | 川崎 8R | うぐいす特別 (2) | ダ1500 | ||||||
14:40 | 園田 8R | 地方 | C4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | 九千部賞 | ダ1750 | 別定 | ||||
15:00 | 福山 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:05 | 笠松 9R | G | 節分特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:10 | 宇都宮 9R | 地方 | 春光特別 | ダ2000 | |||||
15:10 | 高崎 9R | フェブラリー特別(中央交流) | ダ1500 | ||||||
15:15 | 川崎 9R | 地方 | 春望特別 | ダ1600 | ハンデ | ||||
15:15 | 園田 9R | 地方 | B34歳以上 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:35 | 福山 9R | 地方 | 早春特別 | ダ1800 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:40 | 佐賀 9R | GⅢ | 佐賀記念(中央交流) G3 | ダ2000 | |||||
15:55 | 川崎 10R | 地方 | 紅椿盃 | ダ2100 | ハンデ | ||||
15:55 | 園田 10R | 地方 | カトレア | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 福山 10R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | C2イ特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:10 | 高崎 10R | 地方 | B3C選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
16:10 | 宇都宮 10R | 地方 | C5選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
16:25 | 園田 11R | 地方 | C14歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:25 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | A2B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 川崎 11R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1500 | 定量 |
2001年2月12日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。