時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 浦和 1R | 特選 | ダ800 | ||||||
11:10 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | フレッシュシルバー | ダ800 | |||||
11:15 | 園田 1R | 地方 | F12歳 | ダ820 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 浦和 2R | 地方 | 3歳三イ | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | F12歳 | ダ820 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | アラ系A7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:55 | 浦和 3R | 地方 | 3歳三ア | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | F22歳 | ダ820 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | アラ系A6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:25 | 浦和 4R | 地方 | C3四イ | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | F22歳 | ダ820 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 名古屋 4R | サラ3歳選抜 (2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:55 | 浦和 5R | 地方 | C3四ア | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | サラ系C6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:25 | 浦和 6R | 地方 | C3三イ | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 名古屋 6R | サラ系C5組 C(5) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:55 | 浦和 7R | 地方 | 宝登山特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C43歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 浦和 8R | 地方 | C2三イ | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
14:25 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラ系C4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:40 | 園田 8R | 地方 | C43歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 旭川 1R | 地方 | 2歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
14:55 | 浦和 9R | 地方 | C2三ア | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
15:00 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | サラ系B8組 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:15 | 園田 9R | 地方 | わだやま山城の郷特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 旭川 2R | 地方 | D2ー2組 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
15:30 | 浦和 10R | 選抜 B3二 | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:35 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | サラ系B7組 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:50 | 旭川 3R | 地方 | D2ー1組 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
15:50 | 園田 10R | 地方 | ちくさ高原杯 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:05 | 浦和 11R | 地方 | C3三ア | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
16:10 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | 百日紅特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:20 | 園田 11R | 地方 | C33歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:25 | 旭川 4R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1500 | ||||||
16:40 | 浦和 12R | 地方 | 清秋特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
17:00 | 旭川 5R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
17:30 | 旭川 6R | 地方 | フレッシュチャレンジ | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
18:00 | 旭川 7R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
18:30 | 旭川 8R | 地方 | D1ー1組 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
19:00 | 旭川 9R | 混合一般 C2 | ダ1500 | ||||||
19:35 | 旭川 10R | サマーCh3 | ダ1500 | ||||||
20:10 | 旭川 11R | 地方 | 鵡川町長杯鵡川ししゃ | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
20:40 | 旭川 12R | 鵡川四季の館特別 C1 | ダ1600 |
2001年8月2日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。