時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 盛岡 1R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1200 | |||||
10:50 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系C15組 | ダ800 | |||||
10:50 | 宇都宮 1R | サラ系2才 (1) | ダ800 | ||||||
11:00 | 上山 1R | 地方 | C1ロ | ダ1250 | |||||
11:00 | 園田 1R | サラ系2歳 F2(2) | ダ820 | ||||||
11:00 | 福山 1R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ900 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:15 | 盛岡 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1200 | |||||
11:20 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系3歳7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:20 | 宇都宮 2R | 地方 | C5ロ | ダ1300 | |||||
11:25 | 園田 2R | 地方 | F22歳 | ダ820 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ900 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 三条 1R | 地方 | 登竜門 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 益田 1R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 上山 2R | 地方 | C1イ | ダ1250 | |||||
11:30 | 福山 2R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 宇都宮 3R | 地方 | C4ニ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 盛岡 3R | 地方 | 3歳C1 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | サラ系3歳6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:55 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 益田 2R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 園田 3R | 地方 | F12歳 | ダ820 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 福山 3R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 三条 2R | 地方 | 一般B | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 上山 3R | 地方 | C4ハ | ダ1250 | |||||
12:20 | 益田 3R | 地方 | サラ | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系3歳5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:20 | 宇都宮 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:25 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:25 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:25 | 三条 3R | 登竜門(中央認定) | ダ1200 | ||||||
12:25 | 盛岡 4R | 地方 | 3歳C1 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 上山 4R | 地方 | 3歳B2 | ダ1250 | |||||
12:30 | 福山 4R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 益田 4R | 地方 | D | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系C14組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:50 | 宇都宮 5R | 地方 | C4ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:55 | 三条 4R | 登竜門(中央認定) | ダ1200 | ||||||
12:55 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 盛岡 5R | 地方 | 3歳C1 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 福山 5R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 上山 5R | 中央認定 A3 | ダ1250 | ||||||
13:20 | 益田 5R | 地方 | CD | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系C7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:20 | 宇都宮 6R | 地方 | C3ロ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:25 | 三条 5R | 地方 | 3歳B2 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C43歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 福山 6R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:35 | 盛岡 6R | 地方 | B1 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:35 | 上山 6R | 地方 | 2歳A1 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:50 | 益田 6R | 地方 | C | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | サラ系C6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:50 | 宇都宮 7R | 地方 | 竜頭賞 | ダ1500 | |||||
13:55 | 三条 6R | 地方 | 一般B3ロ | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:55 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C43歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:05 | 上山 7R | 地方 | C1ハ | ダ1300 | |||||
14:10 | 盛岡 7R | サラ系一般 A2 | ダ1800 | ||||||
14:20 | 益田 7R | 地方 | B | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 笠松 8R | サラ系B10組 B(10) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:20 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 宇都宮 8R | 地方 | C1選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
14:25 | 三条 7R | 地方 | 一般B1ハ | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:30 | 園田 8R | 地方 | B13歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:30 | 福山 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:35 | 上山 8R | 地方 | B2ロ | ダ1300 | |||||
14:45 | 盛岡 8R | フレンドリーT(中央交流) | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:50 | 益田 8R | 地方 | B | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:55 | 三条 8R | 地方 | 一般B1イ | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:55 | 笠松 9R | 地方 | サラ系B9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:55 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | ヤマドリ特別 | ダ1750 | 別定 | ||||
14:55 | 宇都宮 9R | 地方 | 3歳選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:05 | 上山 9R | 地方 | B1 | ダ1300 | |||||
15:05 | 園田 9R | 地方 | C33歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:05 | 福山 9R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 盛岡 9R | 地方 | 中津川特別 | 芝1600 | |||||
15:20 | 益田 9R | 地方 | 葉月特別 | ダ1200 | ハンデ | ||||
15:25 | 三条 9R | 地方 | 3歳B優勝 | ダ1700 | ハンデ | ||||
15:30 | 笠松 10R | G | くろゆり賞 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:30 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | あさがお特別 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
15:35 | 宇都宮 10R | サードニックス特別 B1 | ダ1900 | ||||||
15:35 | 旭川 1R | 地方 | 2歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
15:40 | 上山 10R | 地方 | 花笠まつり賞 | ダ1700 | |||||
15:40 | 福山 10R | 地方 | 金杯 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
15:45 | 園田 10R | 地方重賞 | 摂津盃 | ダ1870 | ハンデ | ||||
15:45 | 川崎 1R | 地方 | C3六七 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:55 | 三条 10R | 地方 | 一般B2優勝 | ダ1700 | ハンデ | ||||
15:55 | 益田 10R | 地方 | 高島特別 | ダ1800 | ハンデ | ||||
16:05 | 盛岡 10R | GⅢ | クラスターC(中央交流) G3 |
|
ダ1200 | ||||
16:10 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | C3六七 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:15 | 福山 11R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 旭川 2R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1500 | ||||||
16:25 | 園田 11R | 地方 | B14歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 三条 11R | 地方 | 三条グランプリ | ダ1700 | 別定 | ||||
16:30 | 笠松 11R | 地方 | 葉月特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:30 | 益田 11R | 地方 | C | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:35 | 上山 11R | 地方 | C2イ | ダ1300 | |||||
16:40 | 川崎 3R | サラ系2才 (2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:40 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:45 | 盛岡 11R | 地方 | 3歳B2 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:50 | 旭川 3R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
17:00 | 三条 12R | サラ系3才 A2 | ダ1700 | ||||||
17:10 | 川崎 4R | 地方 | 3歳ロ | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
17:20 | 旭川 4R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
17:40 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | 3歳イ | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
17:50 | 旭川 5R | 地方 | D2ー1組 | ダ1000 | 別定 | ||||
18:10 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | C2七八 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
18:20 | 旭川 6R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
18:40 | 川崎 7R | 地方 | C2七八 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
18:50 | 旭川 7R | 地方 | D1ー5組 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
19:15 | 川崎 8R | ひまわり特別 (3) | ダ1600 | ||||||
19:25 | 旭川 8R | 地方 | えぞ松特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
19:55 | 川崎 9R | G | 報知オールスターC | ダ1600 | |||||
20:05 | 旭川 9R | G | 王冠賞 | ダ1600 | |||||
20:30 | 川崎 10R | 地方 | ナイアガラ特別 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
20:40 | 旭川 10R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1500 |
2001年8月15日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。