時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | 足利 1R | 地方 | C5イ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:00 | 福山 1R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:10 | 大井 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1490 | |||||
11:10 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系3歳7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:20 | 足利 2R | 地方 | C4ロ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 福山 2R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 大井 2R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1490 | |||||
11:40 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系3歳6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:45 | 高知 2R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 足利 3R | 地方 | C4イ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:05 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:05 | 福山 3R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 大井 3R | サラ系3歳 | ダ1490 | ||||||
12:10 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | アラ系A8組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:15 | 高知 3R | 地方 | E | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 足利 4R | 地方 | C5ロ | ダ1300 | |||||
12:40 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 福山 4R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 大井 4R | 地方 | C3五六 | ダ1390 | |||||
12:40 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | アラ系A7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:45 | 高知 4R | 地方 | E | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 足利 5R | 地方 | C3イ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:10 | 大井 5R | 地方 | C3五六 | ダ1590 | |||||
13:15 | 高知 5R | 地方 | D | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 福山 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系C13組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:20 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 足利 6R | サラ系3歳 (2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:40 | 大井 6R | 地方 | C1七八 | ダ1390 | |||||
13:45 | 高知 6R | 地方 | D | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 福山 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系C12組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:50 | 足利 7R | 地方 | C1選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:55 | 佐賀 6R | サラ系4才上 C2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:10 | 大井 7R | 地方 | C1七八 | ダ1590 | |||||
14:15 | 高知 7R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 足利 8R | 地方 | ちどり特別 | ダ1700 | |||||
14:25 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | サラ系B5・8組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:35 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | かささぎ賞 | ダ1750 | 別定 | ||||
14:40 | 大井 8R | 若獅子特別 | ダ1690 | ||||||
14:45 | 高知 8R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 足利 9R | 地方 | おしどり特別 | ダ1800 | |||||
15:00 | 福山 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | アラ系3歳1組特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:10 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | 肝属川特別 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
15:10 | 大井 9R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1590 | |||||
15:20 | 高知 9R | 地方 | 睦月特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:25 | 足利 10R | G | 織姫賞 | ダ1900 | |||||
15:35 | 福山 9R | 地方 | 広島県獣医師会会長賞 | ダ1800 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:35 | 笠松 9R | 地方 | サラ系B7組選抜 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:45 | 大井 10R | 春駒賞 B2三B3一 | ダ1690 | ||||||
15:50 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | M&Kジョッキーズカ | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
15:55 | 高知 10R | 地方 | 早春特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:55 | 足利 11R | 地方 | C2イ | ダ1400 | |||||
16:10 | 福山 10R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | 水仙特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:20 | 大井 11R | 地方 | 世田谷区特別 | ダ1590 | |||||
16:25 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 高知 11R | 地方 | B | ダ1600 | 馬齢 |
2002年1月21日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。