時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | F23歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:10 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系3歳6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:25 | 札幌 1R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1300 | ||||||
11:35 | 園田 2R | 地方 | F23歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系3歳5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:55 | 札幌 2R | サラ系一般 D2 | ダ1000 | ||||||
12:05 | 園田 3R | 地方 | C74歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:05 | 荒尾 3R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:10 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | サラ系C13組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 札幌 3R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
12:35 | 園田 4R | サラ系4歳上 C6(2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:40 | 荒尾 4R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:40 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系C12組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 札幌 4R | 地方 | 北海道馬主会会長賞 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
13:05 | 園田 5R | サラ系4歳上 C6(1) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:15 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:15 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | アラ系A6・9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 札幌 5R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
13:35 | 園田 6R | サラ系4歳上 C4 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:50 | 荒尾 6R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:50 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系B12組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:00 | 札幌 6R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
14:05 | 園田 7R | サラ系3歳 T1 | ダ1700 | ||||||
14:25 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:25 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | サラ系B11組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:30 | 札幌 7R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
14:35 | 園田 8R | 氷ノ山特別(中央交流) 指定 | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:00 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:00 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | サラ系B10組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:05 | 札幌 8R | 地方 | 日高銀聖特別 | ダ1700 | 別定 | ||||
15:10 | 園田 9R | 地方 | C54歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:35 | 笠松 9R | 地方 | 花吹雪争覇 | ダ1800 | ハンデ | ||||
15:40 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | 有明賞 | ダ2000 | 別定 | ||||
15:50 | 大井 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1390 | |||||
15:50 | 園田 10R | 地方 | フクパーク記念 | ダ1870 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:55 | 札幌 9R | 北海道競馬記者C特別 B1 | ダ1700 | ||||||
16:10 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | アラ系A5組選抜 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:15 | 荒尾 10R | 地方 | A3 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
16:20 | 大井 2R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1390 | |||||
16:20 | 園田 11R | サラ系3歳上 S1 | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:30 | 札幌 10R | サラ系一般 D2 | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:50 | 大井 3R | サラ系3歳 | ダ1390 | ||||||
17:20 | 大井 4R | 地方 | C3六 | ダ1490 | |||||
17:50 | 大井 5R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1590 | |||||
18:20 | 大井 6R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1590 | |||||
18:55 | 大井 7R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1590 | |||||
19:30 | 大井 8R | キンポウゲ特別 | ダ1790 | ||||||
20:05 | 大井 9R | カシオペア賞 B2二 | ダ1690 | ||||||
20:40 | 大井 10R | 地方 | こぐま座特別 | ダ1590 |
2002年4月24日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。