時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 盛岡 1R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1200 | |||||
10:50 | 宇都宮 1R | 地方 | C5ロ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:00 | 福山 1R | 地方 | 2歳新馬 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 金沢 1R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 佐賀 1R | ルーキーステージ(中央認定) | ダ900 | ||||||
11:15 | 盛岡 2R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1200 | ||||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 宇都宮 2R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:30 | 福山 2R | 地方 | 2歳新馬 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 金沢 2R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:45 | 盛岡 3R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1200 | |||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | E | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 宇都宮 3R | 地方 | C4ホ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 益田 1R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 福山 3R | 地方 | 2歳新馬 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 金沢 3R | 2歳新馬(中央認定) | ダ900 | ||||||
12:00 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | 地方 | E | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 盛岡 4R | 地方 | 3歳C2 | ダ1200 | |||||
12:20 | 宇都宮 4R | 地方 | C5ハ | ダ1300 | |||||
12:25 | 益田 2R | 地方 | サラ | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 福山 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 金沢 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 益田 3R | 地方 | サラ | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | 地方 | E | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 宇都宮 5R | 地方 | C3ロ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:55 | 盛岡 5R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ1200 | |||||
13:00 | 福山 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 金沢 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 益田 4R | 地方 | C | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | D | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 宇都宮 6R | 地方 | C2ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 金沢 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 盛岡 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 福山 6R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:35 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 高知 6R | 地方 | D | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 益田 5R | 地方 | サラ | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 金沢 7R | 地方 | シリウス特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 宇都宮 7R | 地方 | 霧降賞 | ダ1500 | |||||
14:05 | 盛岡 7R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:10 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 益田 6R | 地方 | サラ | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 高知 7R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:30 | 福山 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:35 | 金沢 8R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:35 | 宇都宮 8R | 地方 | 北関東交流パール特別 | ダ1900 | |||||
14:40 | 盛岡 8R | 地方 | A1 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:45 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 益田 7R | 地方 | AB | ダ1350 | ハンデ | ||||
14:50 | 高知 8R | 地方 | B | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:05 | 福山 9R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:10 | 金沢 9R | 地方 | アルタイル特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:10 | 宇都宮 9R | 地方 | きすげ特別 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:15 | 盛岡 9R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:20 | 益田 8R | 地方 | A | ダ1350 | ハンデ | ||||
15:20 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1750 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:25 | 高知 9R | 地方 | グラジオラス特別 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:40 | 福山 10R | 地方 | 福山市農業協同組合杯 | ダ1800 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:45 | 金沢 10R | 地方 | 利家公特別 | ダ1900 | 別定 | ||||
15:45 | 宇都宮 10R | 地方 | C3選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:55 | 益田 9R | 地方 | 高島特別 | ダ1600 | ハンデ | ||||
15:55 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | アマリリス特別 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
15:55 | 盛岡 10R | 地方 | 三陸リアス特別 | 芝1700 | |||||
16:00 | 高知 10R | 地方 | 春野町あじさい街道特 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
16:15 | 福山 11R | 地方 | 青嵐特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 金沢 11R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 益田 10R | 地方 | B | ダ1350 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 佐賀 11R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:35 | 高知 11R | 地方 | AB混合 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
16:35 | 盛岡 11R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 |
2002年6月8日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。