時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 福山 1R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 高崎 1R | 地方 | 3歳普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | 3歳2走目 | ダ1300 | 別定 | ||||
11:30 | 福山 2R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 高崎 2R | 地方 | C3C4普通 | ダ1330 | |||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 福山 3R | 地方 | C2イ | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 高崎 3R | 地方 | C2C3普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | サラ系一般 E(2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:30 | 福山 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 高崎 4R | サラ系一般 C4C5(22) | ダ1330 | ||||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | 地方 | E | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 福山 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 高崎 5R | 地方 | C4普通 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | D | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 福山 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 高崎 6R | 若葉特別 | ダ1500 | ||||||
13:45 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 高知 6R | 地方 | D | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 高崎 7R | サラ系一般 B2B3(2) | ダ1500 | ||||||
14:20 | 高知 7R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:30 | 福山 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 高知 8R | 地方 | C | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 高崎 8R | ゆきやなぎ特別 C3C4 | ダ1500 | ||||||
14:55 | 佐賀 8R | サラ系3歳上 C1 | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:05 | 福山 9R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:25 | 高知 9R | 地方 | 花見月特別 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:25 | 高崎 9R | 水仙特別 B3C | ダ1900 | ||||||
15:30 | 佐賀 9R | かささぎ賞 | ダ1750 | ||||||
15:40 | 福山 10R | 地方 | 大阪スポーツ杯草戸千 | ダ1800 | 定量 | ||||
16:00 | 高知 10R | 地方 | 龍河洞特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
16:00 | 高崎 10R | 地方 | こぶし特別 | ダ1500 | |||||
16:05 | 佐賀 10R | 開聞岳特別 A1A2 | ダ2000 | ||||||
16:15 | 福山 11R | 地方 | スイートピー特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:35 | 高知 11R | 地方 | A | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
16:40 | 佐賀 11R | サラ系3歳上 B2 | ダ1400 |
2003年3月9日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。