時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 中山 1R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
09:55 | 福島 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:00 | 阪神 1R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:15 | 中山 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:20 | 福島 2R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:25 | 阪神 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:40 | 中山 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:50 | 阪神 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:55 | 福島 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:05 | 中山 4R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:15 | 阪神 4R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:20 | 福島 4R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:30 | 中山 5R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:45 | 阪神 5R | 障害4歳以上未勝利 | 障3000 | サラ障害4歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | |||
11:45 | 福島 5R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
12:30 | 中山 6R | 3歳500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
12:35 | 福島 6R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
12:45 | 阪神 6R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:00 | 中山 7R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
13:05 | 福島 7R | 4歳以上500万円以下(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:15 | 阪神 7R | 3歳500万円以下 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:35 | 福島 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:40 | 中山 8R | 1勝クラス | 桜草特別 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | |
13:45 | 阪神 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:10 | 福島 9R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:15 | 阪神 9R | 1勝クラス | 君子蘭賞 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | |
14:20 | 中山 9R | 2勝クラス | 鹿野山特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
14:45 | 福島 10R | 1勝クラス | 滝桜賞 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | |
14:50 | 阪神 10R | 2勝クラス | 甲武特別 | 芝2200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
15:00 | 中山 10R | 3勝クラス | 卯月ステークス | 芝1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:25 | 福島 11R | 2勝クラス | ラジオ福島賞 | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
15:30 | 阪神 11R | 3勝クラス | 淀屋橋ステークス | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:40 | 中山 11R | GⅠ | 皐月賞(牡・牝) |
|
芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | (指定) | 定量 | |
16:10 | 福島 12R | 1勝クラス | 桜木特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
16:15 | 阪神 12R | 4歳以上1000万円以下 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
16:20 | 中山 12R | 2勝クラス | 舞浜特別 | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) |
2003年4月20日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。