時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | 新潟 1R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:00 | 東京 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:05 | 京都 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (父) | ||
10:20 | 新潟 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:25 | 東京 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1300 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:30 | 京都 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:45 | 新潟 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:50 | 東京 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:55 | 京都 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:15 | 新潟 4R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (父) | ||
11:20 | 東京 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:25 | 京都 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:45 | 新潟 5R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:55 | 京都 5R | 3歳500万円以下 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:55 | 東京 5R | 障害4歳以上未勝利 | 障3000 | サラ障害4歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
12:45 | 新潟 6R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
12:50 | 東京 6R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
12:55 | 京都 6R | 3歳500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (父) | ||
13:15 | 新潟 7R | 4歳以上500万円以下(牝) | 芝1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:20 | 東京 7R | 3歳500万円以下(牝) | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | |||
13:25 | 京都 7R | 4歳以上1000万円以下 | 芝2400 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
13:45 | 新潟 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
13:55 | 東京 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
14:00 | 京都 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:20 | 新潟 9R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:30 | 東京 9R | 1勝クラス | 夏木立賞 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | |
14:35 | 京都 9R | J.GⅢ | 京都ジャンプステークス | 障3170 | サラ障害4歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) | ||
14:55 | 新潟 10R | 1勝クラス | ゆきつばき賞 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | ||
15:05 | 東京 10R | 2勝クラス | 是政特別 | ダ2100 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:10 | 京都 10R | オープン | 葵ステークス | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳 | (指定) | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:30 | 新潟 11R | 2勝クラス | 白馬岳特別 | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:40 | 東京 11R | 3勝クラス | 府中ステークス | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:45 | 京都 11R | 3勝クラス | 朱雀ステークス | 芝1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
16:10 | 新潟 12R | 1勝クラス | 飛竜特別 | 芝1000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
16:15 | 東京 12R | 4歳以上1000万円以下 | 芝1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
16:20 | 京都 12R | 2勝クラス | 御池特別 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) |
2003年5月17日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。