時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | 函館 1R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:00 | 新潟 1R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1400 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
10:05 | 小倉 1R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1000 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:20 | 函館 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:25 | 新潟 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:30 | 小倉 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:45 | 函館 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:50 | 新潟 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 小倉 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:15 | 函館 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:20 | 新潟 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 小倉 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:50 | 新潟 5R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 小倉 5R | 障害3歳以上未勝利 | 障2900 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | |||
12:15 | 函館 5R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
12:45 | 函館 6R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
12:50 | 新潟 6R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1200 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
12:55 | 小倉 6R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1200 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:15 | 函館 7R | 3歳以上500万円以下(牝) | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | |||
13:20 | 新潟 7R | 3歳以上500万円以下(牝) | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
13:25 | 小倉 7R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
13:45 | 函館 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:50 | 新潟 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | |||
14:00 | 小倉 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:20 | 函館 9R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | |||
14:25 | 新潟 9R | 1勝クラス | 相川特別 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | ||
14:35 | 小倉 9R | 1勝クラス | 都井岬特別 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
14:55 | 函館 10R | 2勝クラス | 噴火湾特別 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
15:00 | 新潟 10R | オープン | 関越ステークス | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) | ||
15:10 | 小倉 10R | 2勝クラス | 響灘特別 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:30 | 函館 11R | GⅢ | 函館2歳ステークス |
|
芝1200 | サラ系2歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) |
15:35 | 新潟 11R | 2勝クラス | 信濃川特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | ||
15:45 | 小倉 11R | オープン | 小倉日経オープン | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | (指定) | 別定 | (混合) | |
16:10 | 函館 12R | 2勝クラス | 洞爺湖特別 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
16:15 | 新潟 12R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
16:20 | 小倉 12R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 別定 |
2003年8月10日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。