時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:55 | 園田 1R | 地方 | F222歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | サラ2歳5組 | ダ800 | |||||
11:15 | 川崎 1R | サラ系3歳 (12) | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:20 | 園田 2R | 地方 | F212歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | サラ3歳2組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:35 | 荒尾 2R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1300 | ||||||
11:45 | 園田 3R | サラ系3歳上 C7(3) | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:45 | 川崎 2R | サラ系3歳 (7)ロ | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:50 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | アラ系A4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 荒尾 3R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:15 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C723歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:15 | 川崎 3R | 地方 | 3歳6イ | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:20 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | アラ系A3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:45 | 川崎 4R | 特選(中央認定) | ダ1500 | ||||||
12:45 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C713歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:45 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:50 | 名古屋 5R | サラ系C5組 C(5) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:15 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | C3二三 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:15 | 園田 6R | セカンドトライ(中央認定) 認未 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:20 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラ系C4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:20 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:45 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | C3二三 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:45 | 園田 7R | サラ系3歳上 C4(2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:50 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラ3歳特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:55 | 荒尾 6R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:15 | 川崎 7R | サラ系一般 C1四五 | ダ1500 | ||||||
14:15 | 園田 8R | サラ系3歳上 C4(1) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:20 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | サラ系C3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:30 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | B2B3 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:45 | 川崎 8R | 地方 | C1四五 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
14:45 | 園田 9R | 地方 | S13歳以上 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
14:50 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | サラB14組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:05 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:20 | 川崎 9R | 地方 | 朱雀特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
15:20 | 名古屋 10R | サラB13組 B(13) | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:20 | 園田 10R | 地方 | A323歳以上 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:40 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | 川辺川カップ | ダ1500 | 別定 | ||||
15:50 | 名古屋 11R | G | ゴールド争覇 | ダ1900 | |||||
15:55 | 川崎 10R | G | ローレル賞 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:00 | 園田 11R | かすみ松葉ガニ特別 A3(1) | ダ1700 | ||||||
16:15 | 荒尾 10R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:20 | 名古屋 12R | 地方 | さざんか特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:25 | 園田 12R | 地方 | B13歳以上 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 川崎 11R | 地方 | 江ノ島特別 | ダ1500 | 定量 |
2003年12月3日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。