時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:45 | 浦和 1R | 地方 | 4歳五 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
10:50 | 宇都宮 1R | 地方 | C5イ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:00 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | サラ系C23組(牝) | ダ1400 | |||||
11:15 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:15 | 浦和 2R | 地方 | 4歳四 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
11:20 | 宇都宮 2R | サラ系一般 C4ロ | ダ1300 | ||||||
11:25 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | サラ系C25組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:45 | 浦和 3R | 地方 | C3九 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
11:50 | 宇都宮 3R | 地方 | C4イ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | サラ系C24組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:15 | 浦和 4R | 地方 | C3七八 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
12:20 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | アラA10組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:20 | 宇都宮 4R | サラ系一般 C3ロ | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:25 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:45 | 浦和 5R | 地方 | C3七八 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
12:50 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | サラ3歳7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:55 | 宇都宮 5R | サラ系3歳 (3) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:00 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 浦和 6R | 地方 | 3歳二三 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
13:20 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラ系C22組 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:30 | 宇都宮 6R | 地方 | C3イ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:35 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 名古屋 7R | サラ系B9組 B(9) | ダ1600 | ||||||
13:50 | 浦和 7R | サラ系3歳 二三 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:05 | 宇都宮 7R | 地方 | C5選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
14:10 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | サラ系B6組 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:25 | 浦和 8R | 地方 | C2三 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
14:40 | 宇都宮 8R | 地方 | 3歳12選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:45 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 名古屋 9R | サラ系B5組 B(5) | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:00 | 浦和 9R | 地方 | 神流湖特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
15:15 | 宇都宮 9R | 地方 | 幸の湖賞 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:20 | 名古屋 10R | ストック特別 B(8) | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:35 | 浦和 10R | 初春特別 B1二B2一 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:50 | 宇都宮 10R | G | 織姫賞 | ダ1900 | |||||
15:55 | 佐賀 9R | かささぎ賞 | ダ1750 | ||||||
16:10 | 浦和 11R | 地方 | C2二 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
16:20 | 名古屋 11R | 睦月賞 C21 | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:20 | 宇都宮 11R | かに座特別 B1 | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:30 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 |
2004年1月26日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。