時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | 新潟 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:00 | 東京 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:10 | 中京 1R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:25 | 新潟 2R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (父) | |||
10:30 | 東京 2R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:40 | 中京 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:55 | 新潟 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 東京 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:10 | 中京 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:25 | 新潟 4R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 東京 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:40 | 中京 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:55 | 新潟 5R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 東京 5R | 障害3歳以上未勝利 | 障3000 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
12:10 | 中京 5R | 3歳500万円以下(牝) | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | |||
12:45 | 新潟 6R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2200 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 東京 6R | 3歳500万円以下 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:00 | 中京 6R | 3歳500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:15 | 新潟 7R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | |||
13:20 | 東京 7R | 4歳以上500万円以下(牝) | 芝1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:30 | 中京 7R | 4歳以上500万円以下(牝) | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:45 | 新潟 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
13:55 | 東京 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1300 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:00 | 中京 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
14:20 | 新潟 9R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1000 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | |||
14:30 | 東京 9R | 1勝クラス | ガーベラ賞 | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | |
14:35 | 中京 9R | 2勝クラス | 桶狭間特別 | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
14:55 | 新潟 10R | 1勝クラス | 二王子特別 | 芝1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | ||
15:05 | 東京 10R | 2勝クラス | 日吉特別 | ダ1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:10 | 中京 10R | 3勝クラス | エメラルドステークス | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:30 | 新潟 11R | 2勝クラス | 朝日岳特別 | 芝1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | ハンデ | |||
15:40 | 東京 11R | GⅡ | 目黒記念 | 芝2500 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
15:45 | 中京 11R | オープン | テレビ愛知オープン | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | (指定) | 別定 | (混合) | |
16:10 | 新潟 12R | 1勝クラス | 長岡特別(牝) | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | |||
16:15 | 東京 12R | 4歳以上1000万円以下 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
16:20 | 中京 12R | 4歳以上1000万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 |
2004年5月22日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。