時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 船橋 1R | 地方 | C3六イ | ダ1200 | |||||
11:00 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | サラ3歳3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:00 | 金沢 1R | 地方 | C213 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | F623歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | アラ系A8組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 船橋 2R | 地方 | C3六ア | ダ1200 | |||||
11:35 | 金沢 2R | 地方 | 3歳A4 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | F613歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | サラC13組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 船橋 3R | 地方 | 3歳アイ | ダ1500 | |||||
12:05 | 荒尾 3R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | C43歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 金沢 3R | 地方 | C29 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | サラC12組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 船橋 4R | 地方 | 3歳アイ | ダ1200 | |||||
12:40 | 荒尾 4R | サラ系C-15組 C | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C134歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:45 | 金沢 4R | 地方 | C28 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | サラC11組 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:00 | 船橋 5R | 地方 | C2一アイ | ダ1200 | |||||
13:15 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:15 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C124歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 金沢 5R | 地方 | C12 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラC10組(牝) | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 船橋 6R | 地方 | 3歳アイ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:50 | 荒尾 6R | サラ系C-11組 C | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:50 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C114歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラ系B7組 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:55 | 金沢 6R | 地方 | B23 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 船橋 7R | サラ系3歳 アイ | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:20 | 名古屋 8R | 名古屋ChCシナモン賞(中央交流) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:25 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー9 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:25 | 園田 7R | サラ系4歳上 C1(2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:30 | 船橋 8R | 地方 | C1四 | ダ1500 | |||||
14:30 | 金沢 7R | 地方 | B22 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | サラ系B2組 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:00 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー7 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:00 | 園田 8R | 地方 | B324歳以上 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:05 | 船橋 9R | 紫陽花特別 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:05 | 金沢 8R | 地方 | 選抜特別若葉賞 | ダ1700 | 別定 | ||||
15:20 | 名古屋 10R | 名古屋ChCマーキュリー賞(中央交流) | ダ1900 | ||||||
15:35 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | 立夏特別 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:40 | 園田 9R | 山崎さつき特別 B3(1) | ダ1700 | ||||||
15:40 | 船橋 10R | ナイスシューズ特別(中央交流) 未格 | ダ1700 | ||||||
15:45 | 金沢 9R | 地方 | 新緑特別 | ダ1700 | 別定 | ||||
16:10 | 荒尾 10R | サラ系C-5組 C | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:15 | 船橋 11R | 地方 | メイスプリント特別 | ダ1200 | ハンデ | ||||
16:15 | 金沢 10R | 地方 | アルタイル特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:15 | 園田 10R | 地方 | C114歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 名古屋 11R | ライラック特別 B(1) | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:50 | 船橋 12R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 |
2004年5月25日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。