時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ800 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | サラ3歳7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | C33歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | アラ系A5組 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:35 | 園田 2R | 地方 | F633歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 荒尾 3R | 地方 | アラブ系Bー1組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:00 | 名古屋 3R | サラ系C3組 C(3) | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:05 | 園田 3R | 地方 | F623歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:35 | 園田 4R | サラ系3歳 F6(1) | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:35 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:35 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | サラ系C2組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:05 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C124歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー7 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:10 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | アラ系A4組選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:35 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C124歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:45 | 荒尾 6R | 地方 | ダリア賞 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
13:45 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラB13組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:05 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C114歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 荒尾 7R | サラ系C-3組 C | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:20 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラB12組 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:30 | 旭川 1R | 地方 | D4ー2組 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
14:35 | 園田 8R | サラ系4歳上 B3(2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:55 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | サラB11組(牝) | ダ1400 | |||||
14:55 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:00 | 旭川 2R | 地方 | 2歳未勝利 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:10 | 園田 9R | 地方 | C114歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 川崎 1R | 地方 | 3歳10ロ | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:30 | 旭川 3R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
15:30 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | 不知火賞 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:50 | 園田 10R | G | 摂津盃 重賞 | ダ1700 | |||||
15:50 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | 3歳9イ | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:55 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | ひるがお特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:05 | 旭川 4R | ルーキーCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
16:20 | 園田 11R | 地方 | B314歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 川崎 3R | 選抜 (3) | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:25 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | 葉月オープン | ダ1600 | |||||
16:35 | 旭川 5R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
16:50 | 川崎 4R | 特選 (2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
17:05 | 旭川 6R | 地方 | D3ー2組 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
17:20 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | C3四五 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
17:40 | 旭川 7R | 地方 | D3ー2組 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
17:50 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | C3四五 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
18:15 | 旭川 8R | 地方 | アルファ特別 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
18:25 | 川崎 7R | 地方 | C2五六 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
18:50 | 旭川 9R | スピカ特別(中央交流) | ダ1000 | ||||||
19:00 | 川崎 8R | 地方 | C2五六 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
19:25 | 旭川 10R | スペシャルウィーク賞 | ダ1500 | ||||||
19:35 | 川崎 9R | 地方 | シューティングスター | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
20:05 | 旭川 11R | GⅡ | ブリーダーズGC(中央交流) G2 一般 | ダ2300 | |||||
20:15 | 川崎 10R | 地方 | サザンクロス賞 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
20:40 | 旭川 12R | アルゴル特別 C1 | ダ1600 | ||||||
20:50 | 川崎 11R | 夏祭り特別 B3二三 | ダ1600 |
2004年8月12日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。