時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 水沢 1R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
10:45 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 宇都宮 1R | 地方 | C5ロ | ダ1300 | |||||
11:00 | 金沢 1R | 地方 | 3歳B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:15 | 水沢 2R | サラ系一般 C3 | ダ1300 | ||||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | D4 | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 宇都宮 2R | 地方 | C4イC5イ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:30 | 金沢 2R | 地方 | 3歳B1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:45 | 水沢 3R | 地方 | 3歳C1 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | D3 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 宇都宮 3R | 地方 | 3歳2 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:55 | 佐賀 3R | サラ系4歳上 C2 | ダ1300 | ||||||
12:00 | 金沢 3R | 地方 | C25 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 水沢 4R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | 地方 | D2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:25 | 宇都宮 4R | 地方 | しもつけ若駒 | ダ800 | |||||
12:30 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 金沢 4R | 地方 | C24 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | 地方 | E2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 水沢 5R | 地方 | 3歳B1 | ダ1600 | |||||
12:55 | 宇都宮 5R | 地方 | しもつけ若駒 | ダ800 | |||||
13:00 | 金沢 5R | 地方 | C23 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | C4 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 宇都宮 6R | 地方 | C2ロC3イ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 水沢 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:30 | 金沢 6R | 地方 | C22 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 高知 6R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:55 | 宇都宮 7R | 地方 | C1イC2イ | ダ1400 | |||||
14:00 | 金沢 7R | 地方 | プロキオン特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:05 | 水沢 7R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:15 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 高知 7R | 地方 | 蝉しぐれ特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:30 | 宇都宮 8R | 地方 | 3歳1選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
14:35 | 金沢 8R | 地方 | 北陸ペプシコーラ販売 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 水沢 8R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:50 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
14:50 | 高知 8R | 地方 | 雷雲特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:05 | 宇都宮 9R | 地方 | オニヤンマ特別 | ダ1500 | |||||
15:10 | 金沢 9R | 地方 | B22 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 水沢 9R | 地方 | B1 | ダ1800 | |||||
15:25 | 高知 9R | 地方 | オニキス特別 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
15:30 | 佐賀 9R | あさがお特別 B1 | ダ1800 | ||||||
15:40 | 宇都宮 10R | 地方 | カネユタカオー記念 | ダ1900 | |||||
15:45 | 金沢 10R | 地方 | 獅子座特別 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
16:00 | 高知 10R | 地方 | 黒潮乙女特別(牝) | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
16:05 | 水沢 10R | G | ひまわり賞 | ダ1900 | |||||
16:20 | 金沢 11R | 地方 | 選抜特別恋路賞 | ダ1700 | 別定 | ||||
16:35 | 高知 11R | 地方 | A3 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
16:35 | 宇都宮 11R | 地方 | 光徳賞 | ダ1500 | |||||
16:40 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:45 | 水沢 11R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 |
2004年8月22日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。