時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:55 | 園田 1R | 地方 | C123歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系2歳7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | 混合 | ダ800 | 別定 | ||||
11:20 | 園田 2R | 地方 | C113歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系2歳6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | アラブ系Bー3組 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 川崎 1R | サラ系2歳 (8)ハ | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:45 | 園田 3R | ファーストトライ(中央認定) (1) | ダ820 | ||||||
11:50 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | サラ系2歳5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 荒尾 3R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:00 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | 2歳7ロ | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:15 | 園田 4R | 地方 | ファーストトライ | ダ820 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系C9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 川崎 3R | 地方 | 2歳6イ | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:30 | 荒尾 4R | サラ系C-11組 C | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:45 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C123歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系C8組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:00 | 川崎 4R | サラ系3歳 (6)ロ | ダ1500 | ||||||
13:05 | 荒尾 5R | サラ系C-9組 C | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:15 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C113歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系C7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | 3歳5イ | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
13:40 | 荒尾 6R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー7 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:45 | 園田 7R | サラ系3歳上 C2(3) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:50 | 笠松 7R | サラ系B7組選抜 B(7) | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:05 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | C3二 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:15 | 園田 8R | 地方 | C223歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 荒尾 7R | サラ系C-5組 C | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:20 | 笠松 8R | サラ系A5・B3組 A(5)・B | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:40 | 川崎 7R | 地方 | 特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
14:45 | 園田 9R | 地方 | スポニチ3本社合併記 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 笠松 9R | 地方 | サラ系A4組選抜 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:50 | 荒尾 8R | もみじ賞 | ダ1500 | ||||||
15:15 | 川崎 8R | ノベンバースター賞(中央交流) B2B3 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:15 | 園田 10R | 地方 | C213歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 笠松 10R | 白川郷特別(中央交流) A(3) | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:25 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | ヤングチャンピオン | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:50 | 園田 11R | JpnⅡ | 兵庫ジュニアGP(中央交流) G3 | ダ1400 | サラ系2歳 | 定量 | |||
15:55 | 川崎 9R | 地方 | 霜月特別 | ダ1600 | ハンデ | ||||
16:20 | 笠松 11R | 水車特別 B(6) | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:20 | 園田 12R | サラ系3歳上 B2(2) | ダ1700 | ||||||
16:25 | 荒尾 10R | サラ系C-3組 C | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:30 | 川崎 10R | 地方 | C1五 | ダ1500 | 定量 |
2004年11月24日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。