時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | 大井 1R | サラ系2歳 | ダ1200 | ||||||
10:50 | 金沢 1R | 地方 | 2歳5 | ダ900 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:55 | 園田 1R | サラ系3歳上 D7四 | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:00 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | スクールガーディアン | ダ1400 | |||||
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:10 | 大井 2R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:20 | 園田 2R | 地方 | D7三3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 金沢 2R | 地方 | 3歳B5 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | サラ2歳4組 | ダ800 | |||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | サラ系C-23組 C | ダ1300 | ||||||
11:40 | 大井 3R | サラ系一般 C3三四 | ダ1200 | ||||||
11:45 | 園田 3R | 地方 | D7二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 金沢 3R | サラ系3歳 B(4) | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:00 | 名古屋 3R | サラ2歳3組 (3) | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:00 | 荒尾 3R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:10 | 大井 4R | 地方 | C3三四 | ダ1500 | |||||
12:15 | 園田 4R | 地方 | D7一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 金沢 4R | 地方 | 3歳B3 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 名古屋 4R | サラC14組 C(14) | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:30 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:40 | 大井 5R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1200 | |||||
12:45 | 園田 5R | 地方 | D6四3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 金沢 5R | 地方 | C13 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 名古屋 5R | サラC13組 C(13) | ダ1300 | ||||||
13:05 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
13:10 | 大井 6R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1500 | |||||
13:15 | 園田 6R | 地方 | D6三3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 金沢 6R | 地方 | C12 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:35 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラ系B9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 大井 7R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 荒尾 6R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:45 | 園田 7R | 地方 | D6二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 金沢 7R | 地方 | B43 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 大井 8R | サラ系3歳 | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:10 | 名古屋 7R | サラ系C12組 C(12) | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:15 | 園田 8R | 地方 | D6一3歳以上 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:35 | 金沢 8R | 地方 | すすき特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 大井 9R | ピラカンサ特別 | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:45 | 名古屋 8R | サラ系A5組 A(5) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:45 | 園田 9R | 地方 | 兵庫県競馬組合設立2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:10 | 大井 10R | 地方 | C1六 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:10 | 金沢 9R | 地方 | 石川県馬主協会長賞C | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:15 | 園田 10R | 地方 | 椎堂特別 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 名古屋 9R | 愛知県畜産特別 B(8) | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:45 | 大井 11R | 地方 | 紅葉賞 | ダ1800 | |||||
15:45 | 金沢 10R | 地方 | ルビー特別 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:50 | 園田 11R | ニッカン菊園特別 B3一 | ダ1700 | ||||||
15:55 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | RKK特別 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
16:15 | 金沢 11R | 地方 | B42 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 園田 12R | サラ系3歳上 C1二 | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:20 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | サラ系A4組 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:20 | 大井 12R | 地方 | 晩秋特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:30 | 荒尾 10R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー9 | ダ1400 | 定量 |
2005年11月15日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。