時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | 金沢 1R | サラ系2歳 (3) | ダ1300 | ||||||
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ950 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 笠松 1R | サラ系3歳8組 (8) | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:10 | 姫路 1R | 地方 | D3四3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 金沢 2R | 地方 | 2歳2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | アラブ系Bー3組 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系3歳7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 姫路 2R | 地方 | D3三3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 金沢 3R | サラ系3歳 B(8) | ダ1300 | ||||||
12:00 | 荒尾 3R | サラ系C-21組 C | ダ1300 | ||||||
12:00 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | サラ系3歳6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 姫路 3R | 地方 | D3二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 金沢 4R | 地方 | C23 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系3歳5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー1 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:40 | 姫路 4R | 地方 | D3一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 金沢 5R | 地方 | C22 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系C10組・C1 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:05 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | アラブ系Bー1組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:10 | 姫路 5R | 地方 | キャリーアップ競走1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 金沢 6R | 地方 | プロキオン特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:35 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系B8組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 荒尾 6R | サラ系C-6組 C | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:45 | 姫路 6R | キャリーアップ1400 二 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:00 | 金沢 7R | 地方 | 蔵重G1よっさんご苦 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | サラ系C11組選抜 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:15 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー4 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:20 | 姫路 7R | 地方 | C4二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:30 | 旭川 1R | 地方 | D3ー4組 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
14:35 | 金沢 8R | 地方 | 白山風露特別 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:45 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | サラ系B4組・B7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:50 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | 不知火賞 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
14:55 | 姫路 8R | 地方 | A3二3歳以上 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 旭川 2R | 地方 | 2歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
15:10 | 金沢 9R | 地方 | ルビー特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 笠松 9R | 海津資材杯 B(5) | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:30 | 旭川 3R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
15:35 | 姫路 9R | 太子ひまわり特別 A3一 | ダ1500 | ||||||
15:50 | 金沢 10R | 地方重賞 | 兼六園ジュニアカップ | ダ1400 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | |||
16:00 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:00 | 川崎 1R | 新馬(中央認定) (9)ロ | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:00 | 旭川 4R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
16:20 | 姫路 10R | 地方 | C4一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:25 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | サラ系B6組選抜 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:25 | 金沢 11R | 地方 | 愛治・カツ子結婚40 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 旭川 5R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1500 | ||||||
16:30 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | 新馬 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
17:00 | 川崎 3R | 地方 | C3二三 | ダ1500 | |||||
17:05 | 旭川 6R | 地方 | C4ー3組 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
17:30 | 川崎 4R | 地方 | C3二三 | ダ1500 | |||||
17:40 | 旭川 7R | サラ系一般 D3 | ダ1500 | ||||||
18:00 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | C2五六 | ダ1400 | |||||
18:15 | 旭川 8R | 地方 | アケルナル特別 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
18:30 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | C2五六 | ダ1400 | |||||
18:50 | 旭川 9R | ウィナーズCh | ダ1000 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
19:05 | 川崎 7R | セプテンバーフラワー賞(中央交流) | ダ1600 | ||||||
19:25 | 旭川 10R | 地方 | ツルマルボーイ賞 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
19:40 | 川崎 8R | 地方 | 馬車道特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
20:00 | 旭川 11R | 地方 | カコイーシーズ賞 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
20:15 | 川崎 9R | セプテンバースター賞(中央交流) | ダ1500 | 別定 | |||||
20:35 | 旭川 12R | ペガスス特別 C1 | ダ1600 | ||||||
20:50 | 川崎 10R | サラ系3歳 (2) | ダ1500 |
2006年9月12日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。