時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 札幌 1R | 地方 | 2歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 名古屋 1R | サラ3歳11組 (11) | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ950 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 船橋 1R | 地方 | 3歳アイ | ダ1200 | |||||
11:00 | 札幌 2R | 地方 | 2歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | D1三3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 名古屋 2R | サラ3歳10組 (10) | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ950 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 札幌 3R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
11:35 | 園田 2R | 地方 | D1二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:35 | 船橋 2R | 地方 | 3歳アイ | ダ1500 | |||||
11:55 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | サラ3歳9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 荒尾 3R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:00 | 札幌 4R | 地方 | フレッシュチャレンジ | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
12:05 | 園田 3R | 地方 | D1一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 船橋 3R | 地方 | C3三イ | ダ1500 | |||||
12:25 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | サラC12組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
12:30 | 札幌 5R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1700 | ||||||
12:35 | 園田 4R | セカンドトライ(中央認定) | ダ1400 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:45 | 船橋 4R | 地方 | C3三ア | ダ1500 | |||||
12:55 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | サラC11組 | ダ800 | |||||
13:00 | 札幌 6R | 地方 | D1ー3組 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
13:05 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C7二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | 2歳 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:20 | 船橋 5R | 地方 | C2三アイ | ダ1200 | |||||
13:25 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラC10組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:30 | 札幌 7R | 大谷地特別 D1 | ダ1700 | ||||||
13:35 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C7一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 荒尾 6R | 地方 | アラブ系Bー2組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:55 | 船橋 6R | 地方 | C2三アイ | ダ1500 | |||||
13:55 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラ系B9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:05 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C4二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:05 | 札幌 8R | 西野特別 D1 | ダ1700 | ||||||
14:15 | 荒尾 7R | サラ系C-6組 C | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:25 | 名古屋 8R | サラ系A4組 A(4) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:30 | 船橋 7R | フェイスフルレイン特別(中央交流) | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:35 | 園田 8R | 地方 | C4一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 札幌 9R | 地方 | 日胆農協青年部「絆」 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
14:50 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー4 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:55 | 名古屋 9R | サラ2歳キング | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:05 | 船橋 8R | フェイスフルシューズ特別(中央交流) | ダ1800 | ||||||
15:10 | 園田 9R | 地方 | A2二3歳以上 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 札幌 10R | マリエンバード賞 | ダ1700 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
15:25 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | 市房山カップ | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:45 | 船橋 9R | G | 平和賞 | ダ1600 | サラ系2歳 | 定量 | |||
15:45 | 園田 10R | プリンスリーT | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:55 | 札幌 11R | 浦河町獣医師会特別 B1 | ダ1700 | 別定 | |||||
16:00 | 名古屋 10R | G | ゴールドウィング賞 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:20 | 船橋 10R | 地方 | C1三 | ダ1500 | |||||
16:30 | 荒尾 10R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー2 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:30 | 名古屋 11R | 地方 | ハナノキ特別 | ダ1800 | |||||
16:30 | 園田 11R | 地方 | A2一3歳以上 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 |
2006年10月25日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。