時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 水沢 1R | 地方 | C2十二組 | ダ1300 | |||||
10:45 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | 3歳ー9組 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:50 | 金沢 1R | 地方 | C35 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:50 | 福山 1R | 地方 | 3歳5条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:15 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2ー8組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 福山 2R | 地方 | C28ニ | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 水沢 2R | C2十一組 | ダ1300 | ||||||
11:25 | 金沢 2R | サラ系一般 C34 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | |||||
11:30 | 高知 1R | 地方 | ウォーターダグ号特別 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:45 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | 3歳ー7組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 福山 3R | 地方 | C28ハ | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 水沢 3R | 地方 | C2六組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 高知 2R | サラ系一般 E7 | ダ1300 | ||||||
12:00 | 金沢 3R | 地方 | C33 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:15 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | C2ー7組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 福山 4R | 地方 | C28ロ | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 高知 3R | 地方 | E6 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 水沢 4R | 地方 | C2五組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:35 | 金沢 4R | 地方 | ペルセウス特別 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:45 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | C2ー5組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 福山 5R | 地方 | C28イ | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 高知 4R | 地方 | E5 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 水沢 5R | 地方 | C2四組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:10 | 金沢 5R | 地方 | 3歳A2 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | C2ー3組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 高知 5R | 地方 | D6 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 福山 6R | 地方 | 3歳5条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 水沢 6R | 地方 | C1八組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:45 | 金沢 6R | ベンジャミン賞 C32 | ダ1500 | ||||||
13:45 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C2ー1組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 高知 6R | 地方 | ウォーターダグ特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:05 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C213 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 水沢 7R | 地方 | C1三組 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:15 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | C1ー3組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 金沢 7R | 地方 | リゲル特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:30 | 高知 7R | 地方 | ダグ号ラストラン特別 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 福山 8R | 地方 | 圭太&知美結婚記念 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 水沢 8R | 地方 | BleuTopaze | ダ1600 | |||||
14:50 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | エメラルド特別 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
14:55 | 金沢 8R | サラ系一般 B43 | ダ1700 | ||||||
15:05 | 高知 8R | 地方 | 祝美咲バースデー特別 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:15 | 福山 9R | 地方 | ひばり特別 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
15:25 | 水沢 9R | 地方 | A二組 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:25 | 佐賀 10R | 阿蘇山特別 | ダ2000 | ||||||
15:30 | 金沢 9R | 地方 | B42 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:40 | 高知 9R | 地方 | A3 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:55 | 福山 10R | 地方 | 広島県酪農業協同組合 | ダ1800 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:05 | 金沢 10R | キャッツアイ特別 A4 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | |||||
16:10 | 水沢 10R | 地方重賞 | ひまわり賞(牝) | ダ1900 | サラ系3歳 | ||||
16:15 | 高知 10R | 地方 | ムーンストーン特別 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
16:35 | 福山 11R | 地方 | 麦特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:40 | 金沢 11R | 地方 | わらび特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:50 | 水沢 11R | 地方 | B1二組 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:50 | 高知 11R | 地方 | D7記者選抜 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:50 | 佐賀 11R | B2-4組 B2 | ダ1400 |
2008年5月25日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。