時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | C2ー9組 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:45 | 水沢 1R | 地方 | C2十組 | ダ1300 | |||||
10:50 | 金沢 1R | 地方 | 3歳B8 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:50 | 福山 1R | 地方 | C211ニ(二走 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2ー7組 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 水沢 2R | 地方 | C2九組 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:20 | 福山 2R | 地方 | C211ハ | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 金沢 2R | 地方 | 3歳B7 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 高知 1R | 地方 | Eハ | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 福山 3R | 地方 | JRA認定新馬戦エリ | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 佐賀 3R | C2-5組 C2 | ダ1300 | サラ系4歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 水沢 3R | 地方 | C2三組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 金沢 3R | 一条ダンススタジオ7月特別 B6 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:05 | 高知 2R | 地方 | Eロ | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 福山 4R | 地方 | C211ロ | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 佐賀 4R | 3歳-6組 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:30 | 水沢 4R | 地方 | C2二組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:35 | 金沢 4R | 地方 | JRA認定2歳新馬戦 | ダ900 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 高知 3R | 地方 | Eイ | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 福山 5R | 地方 | C211イ | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | 3歳ー3組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 水沢 5R | 3歳C1三組 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:10 | 金沢 5R | 地方 | C13 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 高知 4R | 地方 | C4 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 福山 6R | 地方 | 3歳4条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | C1ー7組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 水沢 6R | 地方 | 3歳C1二組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:45 | 金沢 6R | サラ系一般 C12 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | |||||
13:50 | 高知 5R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:05 | 福山 7R | 地方 | 3歳3条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C1ー5組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 水沢 7R | 地方 | B2七組 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:20 | 金沢 7R | 地方 | シリウス特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 高知 6R | 地方 | オリーブ娘小豆島特別 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 福山 8R | 地方 | 3歳2条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 水沢 8R | 地方 | B2六組 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:55 | 金沢 8R | 地方 | B23 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:55 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | 虹の松原特別 | ダ1750 | 別定 | ||||
15:00 | 高知 7R | 地方 | ABイ | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 福山 9R | 地方 | 3歳1条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:25 | 水沢 9R | 地方 | キリンソニック杯3歳C1一組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:30 | 金沢 9R | 地方 | B22 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:35 | 高知 8R | 地方 | 京都人賞せいりき特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:35 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | 盛夏特別 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
15:55 | 大井 1R | 地方 | C3九十 | ダ1200 | |||||
16:00 | 福山 10R | 地方 | 福山マイラーズカップ | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
16:05 | 金沢 10R | 地方 | ダイヤモンド特別 | ダ1500 | 別定 | ||||
16:10 | 水沢 10R | ビギナーズC | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:15 | 高知 9R | 地方 | 風鈴特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:25 | 大井 2R | 地方 | C3九十 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:40 | 金沢 11R | 地方 | ひまわり特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:40 | 福山 11R | 地方 | 風鈴特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
16:50 | 佐賀 10R | B2-3組 B2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:50 | 高知 10R | 地方 | ファイナルレース | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:50 | 水沢 11R | 地方 | 奥州水沢の花火大会レ | ダ1800 | |||||
16:55 | 大井 3R | 地方 | 2歳新馬 | ダ1000 | |||||
17:25 | 大井 4R | 地方 | 2歳新馬 | ダ1000 | |||||
17:55 | 大井 5R | 地方 | C2四五六 | ダ1200 | |||||
18:30 | 大井 6R | 地方 | C2四五六 | ダ1400 | |||||
19:05 | 大井 7R | 地方 | C2四五六 | ダ1500 | |||||
19:40 | 大井 8R | 地方 | ゆうがお特別競走 | ダ1600 | |||||
20:15 | 大井 9R | 地方 | 盛夏賞競走 | ダ1800 | |||||
20:50 | 大井 10R | 地方 | デネブ賞競走 | ダ1600 | ハンデ |
2008年7月27日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。