時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:55 | 園田 1R | 地方 | C3二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | サラ系Cー18組 | ダ950 | 定量 | ||||
11:20 | 園田 2R | 地方 | C3一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | サラ系Cー17組 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:50 | 園田 3R | 地方 | C33歳以上(牝) | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 荒尾 3R | 地方 | サラ系Cー16組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:20 | 園田 4R | 地方 | 二組二2歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | サラ系Cー15組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:50 | 園田 5R | サラ系2歳 二組一 | ダ1400 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 荒尾 5R | サラ系C-14組 C | ダ1400 | 定量 | |||||
13:20 | 園田 6R | サラ系3歳上 C2 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 荒尾 6R | 地方 | サラ系Cー13組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:50 | 園田 7R | サラ系3歳上 C2 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:05 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | サラ系Cー12組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:25 | 園田 8R | 地方 | C13歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | サラ系Cー11組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:00 | 園田 9R | 地方 | A23歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:15 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | 寒露特選サラ系Cー1 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
15:15 | 門別 1R | サラ系2歳 | ダ1700 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
15:45 | 門別 2R | 地方 | D2ー2組 | ダ1200 | 定量 | ||||
15:50 | 荒尾 10R | 地方 | 荒尾梨特選サラ系Cー | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
16:00 | 川崎 1R | 地方 | 2歳6未受賞 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:05 | 園田 10R | 地方重賞 | 姫山菊花賞 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | |||
16:15 | 門別 3R | サラ系2歳 | ダ1000 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
16:25 | 荒尾 11R | 地方 | サラ系Cー9組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:30 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | C3三四 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:40 | 園田 11R | 地方 | つわぶき賞 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:45 | 門別 4R | サラ系一般 D2 | ダ1200 | ||||||
17:00 | 川崎 3R | サラ系一般 C21213 | ダ1500 | ||||||
17:20 | 門別 5R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1200 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
17:30 | 川崎 4R | 地方 | C3三四 | ダ1400 | |||||
17:50 | 門別 6R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1200 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
18:00 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | C21213 | ダ1500 | |||||
18:20 | 門別 7R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
18:30 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | C1三四 | ダ1500 | |||||
18:50 | 門別 8R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1800 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
19:05 | 川崎 7R | 地方 | C1三四 | ダ1500 | |||||
19:25 | 門別 9R | テイエムオペラオー賞 | ダ1700 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
19:40 | 川崎 8R | 地方 | 金時山特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
20:00 | 門別 10R | H2 | 道営スプリント | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
20:15 | 川崎 9R | スパーキングナイトCh(中央交流) | ダ1600 | 別定 | |||||
20:35 | 門別 11R | 地方 | 元浦川特別 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
20:50 | 川崎 10R | 地方 | 材木座特別 | ダ1600 | 別定 |
2009年10月8日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。