時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | Cー18組 | ダ950 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 笠松 1R | サラ系C23組 C23 | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | C33歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:15 | 荒尾 2R | C-17組 C | ダ1300 | 定量 | |||||
11:25 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系C22組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | C3三4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:45 | 荒尾 3R | C-16組 C | ダ1400 | 定量 | |||||
11:50 | 笠松 3R | サラ系C21組 C21 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:00 | 川崎 1R | 地方 | C3七八 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | C3二4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:15 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | 雪割草特選Cー15組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:30 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | C3七八 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C3一4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:45 | 笠松 4R | サラ系3歳1組特別 1 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:45 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | Cー14組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:00 | 川崎 3R | サラ系3歳 3ロ | ダ1500 | サラ系3歳 | |||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | サラ系4歳上 C2二 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系C19組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:15 | 荒尾 6R | C-13組 C | ダ1400 | 定量 | |||||
13:30 | 川崎 4R | サラ系3歳 2イ | ダ1500 | サラ系3歳 | |||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C2一4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:45 | 荒尾 7R | C-12組 C | ダ1400 | 定量 | |||||
13:50 | 笠松 6R | サラ系C18組 C18 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:00 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | C2四五六 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:15 | 園田 7R | 地方 | B14歳以上 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 荒尾 8R | 地方 | エコロヂィビィイイム | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:25 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | サラ系C20組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:30 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | C2四五六 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:50 | 園田 8R | サラ系4歳上 C1二 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:55 | 荒尾 9R | くまもとあか牛阿蘇王記念C-10組 C | ダ1400 | 定量 | |||||
15:00 | 川崎 7R | サラ系一般 C2四五六 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:00 | 笠松 8R | サラ系C17組牝馬 C17 | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:25 | 園田 9R | サラ系4歳上 B2二 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:30 | 荒尾 10R | L | たんぽぽ賞(中央交流) | ダ1500 | サラ系3歳 | 定量 | |||
15:35 | 川崎 8R | 地方 | C1六 | ダ1500 | |||||
16:00 | 笠松 9R | うぐいす特別(中央交流) | ダ1400 | 別定 | |||||
16:00 | 園田 10R | 豊岡市「城崎温泉」特別 B2一 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 川崎 9R | アメジストフラワー賞(中央交流) | ダ1500 | サラ系3歳 | 別定 | ||||
16:30 | 笠松 10R | 地方 | サラ系A4組特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:35 | 園田 11R | サラ系4歳上 C1一 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:35 | 荒尾 11R | 地方 | 如月特選Cー8組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:45 | 川崎 10R | 白富士特別 B1 | ダ1600 | 別定 | |||||
17:00 | 荒尾 12R | C-9組 C | ダ1400 | 定量 | |||||
17:20 | 川崎 11R | 仲春特別 B3二 | ダ1500 | 別定 |
2010年2月23日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。