時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系3歳3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | C2三3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系C5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | C2二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | サラ系C4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | A2B13歳以上 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:25 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | JRA認定新馬チャレ | ダ800 | |||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C2一3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系B7・C3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C33歳以上(牝) | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 笠松 6R | サラ系C2組特選 C2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | B23歳以上 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:55 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | サラ系3歳1組特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:15 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C33歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | サラ系C1組特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:50 | 園田 8R | 地方 | C23歳以上(牝) | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:55 | 笠松 9R | 金の弩標賞(中央交流) | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 別定 | ||||
15:25 | 園田 9R | 地方 | C13歳以上(牝) | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:30 | 笠松 10R | ささゆり特別(中央交流) | ダ1400 | 別定 | |||||
15:50 | 門別 1R | 地方 | 2歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:00 | 笠松 11R | 地方 | サラ系A4組特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:00 | 川崎 1R | 地方 | 2歳3未受賞 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:05 | 園田 10R | 地方 | 氷上牛乳特別 | ダ1700 | 別定 | ||||
16:20 | 門別 2R | 地方 | C3ー6組 | ダ1000 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 川崎 2R | 地方 | 3歳8 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:40 | 園田 11R | あざみ賞 C1 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
16:50 | 門別 3R | サラ系一般 C3 | ダ1000 | 定量 | |||||
17:00 | 川崎 3R | サラ系一般 C2二三四 | ダ1600 | ||||||
17:20 | 門別 4R | ひだか応援隊h-keiba.net賞 C | ダ1700 | 定量 | |||||
17:30 | 川崎 4R | 地方 | C2二三四 | ダ1400 | |||||
17:55 | 門別 5R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1200 | サラ系2歳 | 定量 | ||||
18:00 | 川崎 5R | 地方 | C2二三四 | ダ1400 | |||||
18:25 | 門別 6R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1200 | サラ系2歳 | 定量 | ||||
18:30 | 川崎 6R | 地方 | C1五六 | ダ1500 | |||||
18:55 | 門別 7R | サラ系一般 C3 | ダ1200 | 定量 | |||||
19:05 | 川崎 7R | 地方 | C1五六 | ダ1500 | |||||
19:25 | 門別 8R | 地方 | ナイター競馬ほのぼの | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
19:40 | 川崎 8R | 芙蓉賞 B3下 | ダ2000 | 別定 | |||||
19:55 | 門別 9R | 地方 | 日高銀聖特別 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
20:15 | 川崎 9R | 葉月特別 A2 | ダ1600 | ハンデ | |||||
20:30 | 門別 10R | G | 王冠賞 |
|
ダ2600 | サラ系3歳 | 定量 | ||
20:50 | 川崎 10R | 地方 | 潮騒特別 | ダ1500 | 別定 |
2010年8月19日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。