時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | 大井 1R | 地方 | C3七八 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
11:00 | 笠松 1R | 地方 | サラ系3歳3組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | C3二 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 大井 2R | 地方 | C3七八 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
11:30 | 笠松 2R | 地方 | サラ系C19組 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | 3歳C1 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 大井 3R | 地方 | プリムラ特別 | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | 別定 | |||
12:00 | 笠松 3R | 地方 | サラ系C15・18組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | C3一 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 大井 4R | 地方 | C2四五六 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
12:30 | 笠松 4R | 地方 | サラ系C14組 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | C2二 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 大井 5R | 地方 | C2四五六 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
13:00 | 笠松 5R | 地方 | サラ系B5組 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C2一 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | |||
13:25 | 大井 6R | 地方 | C2四五六 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
13:30 | 笠松 6R | 地方 | サラ系B4組 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | リミテッド競走C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:55 | 大井 7R | 地方 | C1四五 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
14:00 | 笠松 7R | 地方 | サラ系A4・B3組特選 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | 地方 | B2二 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | |||
14:25 | 大井 8R | 地方 | C1四五 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
14:30 | 笠松 8R | 地方 | 雪解け特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:45 | 園田 8R | 地方 | B2一 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:55 | 高知 1R | 地方 | 3歳ー2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 大井 9R | 地方 | 木芽月賞 | ダ1200 | 別定 | ||||
15:00 | 笠松 9R | 地方 | マックル賞 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:20 | 園田 9R | 妙見山特別(中央交流) | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 定量 | ||||
15:25 | 高知 2R | 3歳-1 | ダ1300 | サラ系3歳 | 定量 | ||||
15:30 | 笠松 10R | 梅見月賞(中央交流) | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 別定 | ||||
15:35 | 大井 10R | 地方 | クロッカス特別 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | 別定 | |||
15:55 | 園田 10R | 地方 | 向春特別A2 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:00 | 高知 3R | 地方 | C3ー11 | ダ1300 | |||||
16:05 | 笠松 11R | 春寒特別(中央交流) | ダ1400 | 別定 | |||||
16:10 | 大井 11R | 南関東SⅡ | 金盃 |
|
ダ2600 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | ||
16:30 | 高知 4R | 地方 | C3ー10 | ダ1300 | |||||
16:35 | 園田 11R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1230 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | |||
16:40 | 笠松 12R | 地方 | 盆梅特別 C16 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:50 | 大井 12R | 地方 | 梅花賞 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
17:05 | 高知 5R | 地方 | C3ー9 | ダ1300 | |||||
17:40 | 高知 6R | 地方 | C1ー5 | ダ1400 | |||||
18:10 | 高知 7R | 地方 | C1ー4 | ダ1400 | |||||
18:40 | 高知 8R | 地方 | C1ー6 | ダ1400 | |||||
19:15 | 高知 9R | 地方 | C1ー3 | ダ1400 | |||||
19:45 | 高知 10R | 地方 | C1ー2 | ダ1400 | |||||
20:20 | 高知 11R | 地方 | 咸陽島特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
20:50 | 高知 12R | 地方 | ファイナルレース | ダ1400 |
2018年2月21日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。