マディスンスクエア 競争馬基本情報
マディスンスクエア 牝 鹿毛
馬名の由来:アメリカの地名
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/09 | C2五組 | 6 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 菊地康朗 | 1:36.5 | 2 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
10/12/27 | C2五組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:34.2 | ハナ | 40.7 | - | - | |||
10/12/19 | C2二組 | 10 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 菊地康朗 | 1:36.4 | 5 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
10/12/06 | 選抜戦C2三組 | 10 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 菊地康朗 | 1:35.2 | 6 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
10/11/29 | C2五組 | 5 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:36.2 | 3/4 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
10/11/14 | C2四組 | 6 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 菊地康朗 | 1:35.0 | 1/2 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
10/11/07 | C2一組 | 4 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:34.3 | 1.1/2 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
10/11/01 | C2二組 | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 菊地康朗 | 1:35.5 | 1/2 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
10/10/24 | たきざわ産直館賞C2 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:30.9 | アタマ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
10/10/10 | キリンのどごし<生> | 9 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1400左 | 高松亮 | 1:31.2 | 2.1/2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
10/10/04 | C2三組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 高松亮 | 1:30.6 | 2.1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
10/09/27 | 選抜戦C2二組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高松亮 | 1:31.8 | 1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
10/09/20 | C2三組 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 菊地康朗 | 1:30.5 | 2.1/2 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
10/09/06 | 北上市立博物館レース | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:31.0 | 1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
10/08/30 | 選抜戦C2二組 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 菅原俊吏 | 1:31.3 | 2.1/2 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
10/08/22 | C2四組 | 2 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 高橋悠里 | 1:32.4 | 2.1/2 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
10/08/14 | 選抜戦C2四組 | 6 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 高橋悠里 | 1:30.7 | 3/4 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
10/08/07 | C2七組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高橋悠里 | 1:30.1 | 3/4 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
10/07/24 | C2七組 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高橋悠里 | 1:30.4 | 3/4 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
10/07/17 | 選抜戦C2五組 | 6 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 高橋悠里 | 1:30.1 | 4 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
10/07/10 | C2七組 | 4 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1400左 | 高松亮 | 1:30.2 | 大差 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
10/07/03 | 選抜戦C2四組 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:32.3 | 1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
10/06/26 | C2七組 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:32.5 | アタマ | 39.9 | - | - | |||
10/06/19 | 選抜戦C2四組 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:32.7 | 2 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
10/06/06 | C2三組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高松亮 | 1:31.7 | 3 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
10/05/30 | フランス料理モン・フ | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高松亮 | 1:32.8 | 1.1/4 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
10/05/23 | C2六組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 高松亮 | 1:16.9 | 38.9 | - | - | ||||
10/05/16 | C2十四組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 高松亮 | 1:18.1 | アタマ | 38.9 | - | - | |||
10/05/10 | 選抜戦C2九組 | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 高松亮 | 1:26.3 | 39.5 | - | - | ||||
10/05/02 | C2二十組 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 高松亮 | 1:27.3 | クビ | 40.5 | - | - | |||
10/04/17 | C2二十組 | 4 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1300右 | 高松亮 | 1:26.7 | 4 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
10/04/10 | 選抜戦C2十一組 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 高松亮 | 1:27.9 | 1/2 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
10/04/03 | C2二十一組 | 2 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 菊地康朗 | 1:27.6 | 1.1/4 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
10/03/18 | サラC15組 C15 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 藤原良一 | 1:35.6 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
10/03/03 | サラC14組 | 6 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 藤原良一 | 1:33.1 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
10/02/23 | サラ系C19組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾崎章生 | 1:32.2 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
10/02/17 | サラC13組 | 6 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 藤原良一 | 1:33.9 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
10/02/03 | サラC14組 | 10 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾崎章生 | 1:34.5 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
10/01/28 | サラC13組 | 7 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ800右 | 尾崎章生 | - | 2 | - | - | - | |||
10/01/22 | サラ系C19組 | 9 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾崎章生 | 1:33.6 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
10/01/13 | サラC13組 | 8 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾崎章生 | 1:34.4 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
09/11/18 | えりも悲恋沼特別 C | 10 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1200右 | 沼沢英知 | 1:16.9 | 3 | 38.5 | - | - | |||
09/11/10 | りんどう特別 C4 | 9 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 三井健一 | 1:53.6 | 3 | 42.3 | - | - | |||
09/10/27 | 新ひだか町特別 | 8 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 沼沢英知 | 1:55.9 | 2.1/2 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
09/10/13 | 胆振獣医師会長特別 | 7 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 沼沢英知 | 2:00.4 | 3 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
09/09/29 | 日高町建設協会特別 | 9 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 秋田大助 | 2:01.8 | 2 | 43.2 | - | - | |||
09/09/15 | 日高獣医師会特別 | 8 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 秋田大助 | 1:53.1 | 5 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
09/09/08 | カノープス特別 | 8 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:15.7 | 1.1/2 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
09/09/02 | アルフェラッツ特別 | 10 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1700右 | 三井健一 | 1:54.5 | 2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
09/08/27 | 沼田町夜高あんどん祭 | 8 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1200右 | 三井健一 | 1:17.1 | 6 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
09/08/19 | C4ー1組 | 7 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 三井健一 | 1:16.3 | 1.1/2 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
09/08/06 | 日高町山海まつり特別 | 9 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:17.0 | 2 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
09/07/22 | 日高町建設協会特別 | 7 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 沼沢英知 | 1:59.1 | 9 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
09/07/07 | サラ系一般 C4 | 11 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 岩橋勇二 | 1:54.3 | 2.1/2 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
09/07/01 | 日高町商工会特別 | 10 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 三井健一 | 2:01.6 | 3 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
09/06/23 | 優駿の里北海道安平町 | 9 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 三井健一 | 1:58.9 | 1/2 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
09/06/09 | Aiba札幌中央開設 | 8 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 三井健一 | 1:54.8 | 1/2 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
09/05/27 | アルゴル特別 | 8 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1700右 | 小林靖幸 | 1:55.1 | ハナ | 38.9 | - | - | |||
09/05/14 | 円山公園特別 | 8 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 三井健一 | 1:02.3 | 2 | 37.7 | - | - | |||
09/05/06 | サッポロビールクラシ | 8 | 札幌 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 三井健一 | 1:02.7 | 4 | 37.3 | - | - | |||
09/04/16 | サラC11組 | 4 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ800右 | 丸野勝虎 | - | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
09/03/27 | サラC14組 | 3 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:34.0 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/03/18 | サラC13組 C13 | 3 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:33.7 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
09/03/11 | サラ系C17組 C1 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:32.1 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
09/03/04 | サラC15組 | 4 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:33.1 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/02/26 | サラ系C18組 | 8 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:33.5 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/02/17 | サラC16組 | 4 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:33.4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
09/02/11 | サラ系C19組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:32.7 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
09/01/20 | サラ系C18組 | 4 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:32.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
09/01/09 | サラ系C17組 C1 | 2 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:32.2 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
09/01/01 | サラC13組 | 2 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:33.0 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/12/23 | サラC19組 | 5 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ800右 | 丸野勝虎 | - | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/12/04 | サラC7組 C7 | 7 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 竹田吉秀 | 1:48.3 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
08/11/19 | サラC17組 | 1 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ800右 | 丸野勝虎 | - | - | - | - | ||||
08/11/05 | サラC19組 C19 | 2 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:34.2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/10/13 | 橋爪淳也生誕45周年 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 竹田吉秀 | 1:31.5 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/10/02 | サラ3歳5組 | 7 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 戸部尚実 | 1:34.1 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
08/09/24 | サラ系3歳4組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山田順一 | 1:32.6 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
08/09/17 | サラ3歳4組 | 5 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 戸部尚実 | 1:34.5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/08/29 | サラ系3歳5組 | 5 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:32.0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
08/08/15 | 祝アメリカン10周年 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:32.4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/08/07 | サラ3歳3組 | 7 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 竹田吉秀 | 1:33.6 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/07/23 | サラ系3歳4組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:32.2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
08/07/17 | サラ3歳3組 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:33.4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
08/06/27 | 名古屋3歳牝馬 | 6 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 加藤誓二 | 1:33.8 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
08/06/18 | サラ3歳3組 | 4 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 丸野勝虎 | 1:32.7 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/06/05 | サラ3歳3組 | 6 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 加藤誓二 | 1:35.1 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
08/05/28 | サラ系3歳3組 | 取 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 加藤誓二 | - | - | - | - | ||||
08/05/21 | サラ3歳3組 | 4 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 加藤誓二 | 1:33.6 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
08/05/13 | サラ系3歳4組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 加藤誓二 | 1:32.7 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/05/06 | 名古屋3歳牝馬 | 6 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 加藤誓二 | 1:33.3 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/04/30 | サラ3歳3組 | 4 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 加藤誓二 | 1:33.8 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/04/23 | サラ系3歳3組 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:32.8 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
08/04/16 | サラ3歳3組 | 6 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:34.0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
08/04/09 | サラ3歳3組 | 7 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:32.0 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
08/03/25 | サラ3歳3組 3 | 8 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 安部幸夫 | 1:32.0 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/03/18 | 名古屋3歳牝馬 | 4 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:34.5 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/03/05 | サラ3歳3組 | 1 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:33.6 | - | - | - | ||||
08/02/24 | サラ系3歳6組 | 2 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:33.9 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/02/13 | サラ系3歳5組 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:32.6 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
08/02/07 | 名古屋3歳牝馬 | 6 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:34.6 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
08/01/17 | 園田クイーンセレクシ (G) | 12 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:33.9 | クビ | 39.0 | - | - | |||
08/01/08 | 尾島徹騎手結婚記念 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:35.3 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
07/12/24 | サラ2歳特別 1 | 3 | 名古屋 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:31.7 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/12/12 | サラ系2歳4組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:34.6 | ハナ | - | - | - | |||
07/12/04 | サラ2歳特別 1 | 9 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 尾島徹 | 1:50.2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
07/11/29 | サラ系2歳4組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:34.4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||
07/11/16 | サラ2歳2組 | 7 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:36.2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
07/11/02 | 2歳特別 1 | 5 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:36.4 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/09/26 | アタックCh(中央認 | 10 | 旭川 | 重 | ダ1500右 | 宮崎光行 | 1:43.6 | 6 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
07/06/26 | ルーキーCh(中央認 | 5 | 旭川 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 小野望 | 1:05.7 | 1 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
07/06/21 | フレッシュCh(中央 | 3 | 旭川 | 稍 | ダ1000右 | 宮崎光行 | 1:04.4 | 1.1/2 | 39.6 | - | - |