エーシンランマン 競争馬基本情報
エーシンランマン 牝 栗毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
馬名の由来:冠名+春爛漫より
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/04 | サラ系C18組 | 中 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 島崎和也 | - | - | - | - | ||||
11/09/23 | 秋分特別 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:47.5 | 6 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
11/09/01 | サラ系C18組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:32.7 | 39.9 | - | - | ||||
11/08/15 | サラ系C19組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:32.8 | アタマ | 38.6 | - | - | |||
11/08/03 | サラ系C19組牝馬 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:32.3 | 2 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
11/07/25 | サラ系C20組 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 島崎和也 | 1:32.0 | 3/4 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
11/07/13 | サラ系C22組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 花本正三 | 1:32.3 | 1.1/2 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
11/07/01 | 焼岳特別 | 8 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 花本正三 | 1:44.8 | 1.1/2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
11/06/13 | サラ系C21組牝馬 | 1 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 花本正三 | 1:34.2 | 40.8 | - | - | ||||
11/05/23 | サラ系C23組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:33.4 | 1/2 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
11/05/09 | 久し振りに3連休記念 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ800右 | 花本正三 | - | 2.1/2 | 36.4 | - | - | |||
11/04/25 | サラ系C26組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 森島貴之 | 1:33.8 | ハナ | 41.3 | - | - | |||
11/01/03 | C2十一組 | 4 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:29.1 | 2.1/2 | 42.4 | - | - | |||
10/12/26 | C2十一組 | 6 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:27.2 | 1.1/4 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
10/12/18 | C2五組 | 5 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:25.6 | 1.3/4 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
10/12/13 | C2九組 | 8 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:28.4 | 1/2 | 42.3 | - | - | |||
10/12/04 | C2五組 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:26.0 | 1/2 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
10/11/21 | JA岩手ふるさと米粉 | 6 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 沢田盛夫利 | 1:33.8 | 2.1/2 | 42.4 | - | - | |||
10/11/15 | C2十組 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:27.6 | 2 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
10/11/08 | C2四組 | 4 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1300右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:27.2 | クビ | 41.3 | - | - | |||
10/10/30 | C2八組 | 6 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:35.4 | 2.1/2 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
10/10/23 | 盛岡神子田朝市レース | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:16.0 | 38.3 | - | - | ||||
10/10/10 | キリン一番搾り生ビー | 7 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:14.8 | 1.1/4 | 37.8 | - | - | |||
10/10/03 | C2十四組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 内田利雄 | 1:16.0 | 5 | 38.1 | - | - | |||
10/09/26 | 選抜戦C2七組 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:17.4 | 3 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
10/09/19 | C2十四組 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 内田利雄 | 1:16.0 | 2.1/2 | 38.0 | - | - | |||
10/09/05 | 青森県連杯C2十四組 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:24.6 | 1/2 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
10/08/29 | 選抜戦C2九組 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 高松亮 | 1:24.8 | クビ | 39.6 | - | - | |||
10/08/22 | C2十四組 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:25.7 | 1.1/2 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
10/08/15 | 3歳C2三組 | 5 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:15.4 | アタマ | 37.6 | - | - | |||
10/07/31 | 3歳C2二組 | 4 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:15.6 | 6 | 37.4 | - | - | |||
10/07/18 | 3歳C2二組 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:16.0 | 2 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
10/07/04 | 3歳C2二組 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 高松亮 | 1:27.1 | 2 | 42.9 | - | - | |||
10/06/11 | サラ系3歳13組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 岡部誠 | 1:32.6 | 1.1/2 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
10/05/28 | サラ系3歳12組 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 花本正三 | 1:34.8 | 4 | 42.8 | - | - | |||
10/05/14 | サラ系3歳13組 1 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 花本正三 | 1:33.8 | 2 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
10/04/30 | サラ系3歳15組 | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 尾島徹 | 1:34.7 | 2.1/2 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
10/04/09 | サラ系3歳14組 1 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:35.0 | 6 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
10/02/07 | 3歳未勝利 | 15 | 中京 | 良 | ダ1000左 | 荻野琢真 | 1:03.5 | クビ | 38.0 | 50.7 | 44.3 | |||
10/01/24 | 3歳新馬 | 14 | 京都 | 良 | 芝1600右 | 浜中俊 | 1:40.2 | 6 | 35.5 | 59.4 | 58.7 |