クインズブレス 競争馬基本情報
クインズブレス 牝 黒鹿毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
馬名の由来:冠名+幸福
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/05 | C2五組 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:38.3 | 大差 | 44.9 | - | - | |||
16/08/29 | C2六組 | 6 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:35.8 | 10 | 43.4 | - | - | |||
16/08/23 | C2五組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:34.8 | 10 | 44.3 | - | - | |||
16/08/14 | 北奥羽ナニャドヤラ賞 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:17.0 | 4 | 38.9 | - | - | |||
16/08/06 | 大原だるま祭り賞 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:15.4 | 2.1/2 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
16/07/31 | C2十組 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:16.4 | 1.1/2 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
16/07/24 | C2八組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:16.7 | 7 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
16/07/17 | 横手市平鹿町琵琶沼賞 | 9 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1400左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:29.0 | 7 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
16/07/10 | C2九組 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:15.5 | 1.1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
16/07/03 | C2九組十組 | 7 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:27.4 | 4 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
16/06/26 | 宮古ローソク岩賞C2 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:24.4 | 1/2 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
16/06/19 | C2八組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:29.3 | 9 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
16/06/12 | C2七組 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:29.2 | 1/2 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
16/06/04 | C2十三組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:15.3 | 39.5 | - | - | ||||
16/05/28 | 一戸町藤島のフジまつ | 2 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:15.9 | 6 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
16/05/22 | C2十二組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:17.3 | 3 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
16/05/15 | C2十組 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:16.1 | 1/2 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
16/05/08 | 震災復興子ども達に夢 | 6 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:30.2 | 1.1/2 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
16/05/02 | C2十一組 | 5 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:16.0 | 3/4 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
16/04/24 | C2十組 | 8 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:27.0 | 5 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
16/04/17 | C2十一組 | 9 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:26.4 | アタマ | 41.5 | - | - | |||
16/04/09 | 希望郷いわて国体開催 | 1 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:25.8 | 41.4 | - | - | ||||
16/04/02 | 希望郷いわて国体開催 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:27.3 | クビ | 41.8 | - | - | |||
16/03/26 | 雪どけ賞C2十二組 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:27.9 | 1.3/4 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
16/03/20 | 奥州商工会議所杯C2 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:28.1 | クビ | 41.6 | - | - | |||
16/01/11 | C2四組 | 6 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 関本淳 | 1:35.3 | 3 | 43.5 | - | - | |||
16/01/04 | C2三組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:33.6 | 8 | 42.5 | - | - | |||
15/12/30 | C2三組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:33.9 | 3 | 43.3 | - | - | |||
15/12/20 | 一般戦C2一組 | 10 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:26.2 | 1.1/4 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
15/12/14 | C2二組 | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:32.3 | 5 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
15/12/07 | 優秀戦C2一組 | 11 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:31.2 | 4 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
15/11/30 | C2二組 | 1 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:31.8 | 41.6 | - | - | ||||
15/11/22 | 一般戦C2一組 | 8 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:26.0 | クビ | 42.2 | - | - | |||
15/11/16 | 希望郷いわて国体開催 | 10 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:32.1 | 9 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
15/11/09 | C1十一組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:32.0 | クビ | 41.4 | - | - | |||
15/09/28 | C2一組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高橋昭平 | 1:31.8 | 大差 | 42.4 | - | - | |||
15/09/21 | C2一組 | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高橋昭平 | 1:32.3 | 10 | 43.1 | - | - | |||
15/09/14 | C2一組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 高橋昭平 | 1:34.0 | 10 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
15/09/07 | C2一組 | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 高橋昭平 | 1:32.8 | 2.1/2 | 42.3 | - | - | |||
15/08/31 | C2一組 | 5 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 高橋昭平 | 1:32.4 | 2 | 41.8 | - | - | |||
15/08/24 | C2一組 | 7 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 高橋昭平 | 1:33.9 | 1 | 43.2 | - | - | |||
15/08/16 | 洋野町種市サーフィン | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高橋昭平 | 1:32.5 | 2 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
15/08/09 | C2六組 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高橋昭平 | 1:31.4 | ハナ | 42.7 | - | - | |||
15/08/02 | おおのキャンパス賞C | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:31.6 | アタマ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
15/07/19 | 東日本大震災復興祈念 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高橋昭平 | 1:32.8 | 2.1/2 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
15/07/12 | C2六組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 高橋昭平 | 1:33.8 | 8 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
15/07/06 | C2六組 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 高橋昭平 | 1:33.7 | 4 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
15/06/29 | C2五組 | 5 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 高橋昭平 | 1:32.9 | 9 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
15/06/22 | C2五組 | 8 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:33.6 | 1.1/2 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
15/06/15 | C2四組 | 6 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:32.5 | 7 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
15/06/08 | C2四組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:30.6 | 5 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
15/06/01 | C2三組 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:30.6 | 9 | 43.0 | - | - | |||
15/05/25 | C2四組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:29.2 | 2 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
15/05/18 | C2三組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:28.7 | 4 | 38.5 | - | - | |||
15/05/11 | C2三組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:31.1 | 1/2 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
15/05/04 | C2三組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:31.4 | 5 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
15/04/27 | C2二組 | 6 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:33.5 | 9 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
15/04/20 | C2二組 | 7 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:31.2 | 1/2 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
15/04/13 | 春蘭C2一組 | 6 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:31.4 | 4 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
15/04/06 | C2一組 | 5 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:32.5 | 3 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
15/03/30 | 森林林業日本一の町住 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:33.2 | 4 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
15/03/23 | C2一組 | 7 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:32.2 | 1 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
15/01/04 | C2四組 | 5 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:32.6 | 2.1/2 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
14/12/30 | C2六組 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:31.9 | 3/4 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
14/12/20 | 一般戦C2三組 | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:25.1 | 41.1 | - | - | ||||
14/12/14 | C2八組 | 7 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:32.3 | 1 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
14/12/07 | 選抜戦C2五組 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:29.3 | クビ | 39.1 | - | - | |||
14/12/01 | C2四組 | 4 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:29.7 | 1 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
14/11/24 | 選抜戦C2二組 | 2 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:29.8 | 同着 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
14/11/17 | C2五組 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 高松亮 | 1:29.9 | 1/2 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
14/11/08 | 一般戦C2三組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:14.2 | 37.8 | - | - | ||||
14/11/02 | C2四組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:29.9 | 2.1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
14/10/25 | 一般戦C2四組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:14.4 | 38.0 | - | - | ||||
14/10/19 | 震災復興子ども達に夢 | 6 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:29.3 | 1.3/4 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
14/10/11 | 一般戦C2五組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:17.0 | 3 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
14/09/29 | 選抜戦C2三組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:30.8 | 5 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
14/09/21 | C2十組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:15.7 | 1.1/2 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
14/09/13 | 一般戦C2七組 | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:24.8 | 39.8 | - | - | ||||
14/08/30 | C2十三組 | 6 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:26.0 | 4 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
14/08/23 | C2十五組 | 4 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:23.6 | 2 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
14/08/17 | 3歳C2三組 | 6 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 村上忍 | 1:14.4 | 3 | 37.6 | - | - | |||
14/08/04 | 3歳C2四組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 村上忍 | 1:15.0 | 1.1/2 | 38.2 | - | - | |||
14/07/21 | 3歳C2四組 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 村上忍 | 1:14.3 | 4 | 37.7 | - | - | |||
14/06/21 | 3歳未勝利 | 12 | 東京 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 石川裕紀人 | 1:28.6 | 5 | 38.6 | 47.2 | 43.0 | |||
14/05/25 | 3歳未勝利 | 14 | 東京 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 江田照男 | 1:30.1 | 2.1/2 | 38.2 | 51.9 | 54.0 | |||
14/03/02 | 3歳未勝利 | 12 | 中山 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 大野拓弥 | 2:04.8 | 大差 | 44.2 | 41.2 | 47.7 | |||
14/01/19 | 3歳新馬 | 11 | 中山 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 大野拓弥 | 1:16.4 | 2.1/2 | 41.0 | 36.3 | 35.5 |