アイアムヒラケゴマ 競争馬基本情報
アイアムヒラケゴマ 牡 鹿毛(引退)
2021年11月9日更新
馬名の由来:冠名+扉を開ける呪文
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/10/31 | B1三組 | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本政聡 | 1:42.2 | 1.1/2 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
20/10/04 | トルマリン賞 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:41.6 | クビ | 38.7 | - | - | |||
20/09/21 | 浄土ヶ浜青の洞窟賞 | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:45.2 | 大差 | 42.9 | - | - | |||
20/08/29 | 田瀬湖賞 | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:30.7 | 40.1 | - | - | ||||
20/08/16 | C1三組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:41.0 | 39.7 | - | - | ||||
20/07/28 | C2三組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1400左 | 山本聡哉 | 1:26.6 | 35.8 | - | - | ||||
20/06/21 | C2 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:48.0 | 3/4 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
20/06/07 | C2 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 鈴木祐 | 1:42.3 | 1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/05/24 | C2 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 鈴木祐 | 1:41.6 | クビ | 38.6 | - | - | |||
20/05/12 | C2五組 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:33.2 | ハナ | 41.2 | - | - | |||
20/05/04 | C2六組 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:32.9 | クビ | 41.0 | - | - | |||
20/04/21 | C2五組 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:30.8 | 4 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
20/04/13 | C2十二組 | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:25.3 | 40.6 | - | - | ||||
20/04/05 | C2十四組 | 2 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1300右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:25.4 | 1/2 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
20/03/20 | C2十三組 | 5 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1300右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:26.6 | クビ | 40.5 | - | - | |||
19/12/23 | タンザナイト賞 | 7 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 塚本涼人 | 1:46.2 | 3/4 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
19/12/08 | ディセンバーカップ | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1900右 | 塚本涼人 | 2:07.1 | 1 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
19/11/10 | B2一組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1800左 | 塚本涼人 | 1:57.6 | 1 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
19/10/28 | 復興祈念夢あふれる未 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 塚本涼人 | 1:40.1 | 3 | 37.7 | - | - | |||
19/10/14 | 楽天競馬賞 | 11 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:41.9 | 2 | 39.3 | - | - | |||
19/09/30 | B2一組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1800左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:59.1 | 1 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
19/09/14 | 南部杯カウントダウン | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 塚本涼人 | 1:42.0 | クビ | 38.5 | - | - | |||
19/08/31 | B1四組 | 10 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 岩本怜 | 1:42.1 | クビ | 39.1 | - | - | |||
19/08/19 | オーガストカップ | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:45.7 | 1.3/4 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
19/07/22 | オランダ島賞 | 6 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 鈴木祐 | 1:40.5 | ハナ | 38.3 | - | - | |||
19/06/24 | ジューンカップ | 7 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ2000右 | 鈴木祐 | 2:10.4 | 4 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
19/06/10 | 復興祈念夢あふれる未 | 3 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:57.4 | 2 | 38.3 | - | - | |||
19/05/26 | 新食感!岩手・盛岡純 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 山本政聡 | 1:40.5 | 2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
19/05/03 | ブッシュローズ賞 | 6 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:43.4 | クビ | 39.5 | - | - | |||
19/04/22 | ラナンキュラス賞 | 5 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:44.3 | アタマ | 39.6 | - | - | |||
19/04/07 | ラベンダー賞 | 4 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:44.6 | 1/2 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
19/03/24 | 奥州商工会議所賞 | 3 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 鈴木祐 | 1:59.3 | 1.3/4 | 40.1 | - | - | |||
18/12/24 | 銀嶺賞 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 高橋悠里 | 1:43.1 | クビ | 38.3 | - | - | |||
18/12/09 | 明日はダービーグラン | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 高橋悠里 | 1:41.2 | 38.5 | - | - | ||||
18/11/25 | ひいらぎ賞 | 3 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1900右 | 高橋悠里 | 2:03.7 | 1 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
18/10/27 | 震災復興子ども達に夢 | 1 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 鈴木祐 | 1:37.9 | 38.0 | - | - | ||||
18/10/04 | 十倉特別 | 9 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 川島正太郎 | 1:43.8 | 1 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
18/09/18 | アーバンステージ長月 | 10 | 大井 | 不 | ダ1800右 | 川島正太郎 | 1:59.8 | 3.1/2 | 43.2 | - | - | |||
18/08/30 | ファンタスティック賞 | 9 | 大井 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 川島正太郎 | 1:57.5 | クビ | 39.2 | - | - | |||
18/08/03 | サンケイスポーツ賞 | 4 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 川島正太郎 | 1:57.6 | 3/4 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
18/07/13 | アルタイル賞 | 4 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 川島正太郎 | 1:56.7 | 1/2 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
18/06/20 | ファンシーサドル特別 | 8 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1800左 | 石崎駿 | 1:57.1 | 1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
18/05/25 | つばめ賞 | 7 | 大井 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 石崎駿 | 1:57.8 | 1.3/4 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
18/05/04 | くじら賞 | 7 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1800左 | 石崎駿 | 1:57.3 | 1 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
18/04/13 | 夜競特別 | 8 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1800左 | 石崎駿 | 1:57.0 | 3/4 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
18/04/03 | 春眠特別 | 4 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ2000左 | 石崎駿 | 2:14.9 | 3 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
18/03/14 | 三咲特別 | 3 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 石崎駿 | 1:42.7 | 1/2 | 38.4 | - | - | |||
18/02/09 | 猫柳特別 B2三 | 6 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 石崎駿 | 1:44.1 | 1/2 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
18/01/16 | フレンドリーサドル特 | 5 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1800左 | 石崎駿 | 1:57.7 | クビ | 38.5 | - | - | |||
17/12/14 | 「梅の宴」平成30年 | 3 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ2100左 | 小杉亮 | 2:20.6 | 2 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
17/11/10 | 宮ヶ瀬クリスマス特別 | 8 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:45.0 | ハナ | 40.1 | - | - | |||
17/10/03 | 白秋賞 | 2 | 大井 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 小杉亮 | 1:57.0 | クビ | 39.9 | - | - | |||
17/09/20 | 菊月特別 | 5 | 浦和 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 小杉亮 | 1:29.5 | ハナ | 36.5 | - | - | |||
17/09/03 | 幕張賞 | 2 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:44.9 | アタマ | 40.8 | - | - | |||
17/08/09 | 利根川特別 C1一 | 1 | 船橋 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 小杉亮 | 1:45.2 | 38.8 | - | - | ||||
17/07/25 | 津田沼賞 | 6 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1700左 | 小杉亮 | 1:53.1 | 1/2 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
17/06/23 | 紫陽花賞 | 4 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1700左 | 小杉亮 | 1:53.0 | 1 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
17/06/12 | 南風特別 | 3 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ2000左 | 石崎駿 | 2:14.2 | 4 | 39.9 | - | - | |||
17/05/19 | クラシックジュニアカ | 3 | 川崎 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 石崎駿 | 1:45.7 | 2.1/2 | 38.5 | - | - | |||
17/05/05 | 豊四季賞 C1C2 | 2 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1800左 | 1:58.5 | 1 | - | - | - | ||||
17/04/20 | こじし座特別 | 10 | 大井 | 稍 | ダ1800右 | 石崎駿 | 1:59.4 | 1.1/2 | 42.7 | - | - | |||
17/04/06 | 春眠特別 | 3 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ2000左 | 石崎駿 | 2:14.5 | アタマ | 40.7 | - | - | |||
17/03/15 | 中の島賞 C1C2 | 11 | 船橋 | 重 | ダ1800左 | 石崎駿 | 2:00.6 | クビ | 42.6 | - | - | |||
17/03/01 | クラシックジュニアカ | 8 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 吉原寛人 | 1:46.5 | 2 | 39.1 | - | - | |||
17/02/07 | C1四五 | 3 | 船橋 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 吉原寛人 | 1:46.3 | クビ | 41.6 | - | - | |||
17/01/09 | C2一組 | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:28.7 | 39.1 | - | - | ||||
16/12/31 | C2一組 | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:29.4 | 39.2 | - | - | ||||
16/12/19 | 優秀戦C2一組 | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:28.9 | 37.7 | - | - | ||||
16/12/12 | C2二組 | 2 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:30.1 | 1.1/4 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
16/12/05 | 優秀戦C2一組 | 2 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:30.6 | 4 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
16/11/21 | 優秀戦C2一組 | 2 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:30.5 | 大差 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
16/11/07 | C2三組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:28.3 | 38.4 | - | - | ||||
16/10/23 | C2六組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:28.4 | 38.6 | - | - | ||||
16/10/09 | C2九組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1200左 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:13.0 | 36.8 | - | - | ||||
16/10/02 | C2八組 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:15.7 | ハナ | 39.4 | - | - | |||
16/09/17 | 希望郷いわて国体開催 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 斉藤雄一 | 1:15.2 | 38.3 | - | - | ||||
16/08/30 | 能登七ツ島賞(中央交 | 4 | 金沢 | 不 | ダ1500右 | 青柳正義 | 1:38.8 | 2 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
16/07/17 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
中 | 福島 | 良 | 芝2600右 | 伴啓太 | - | - | - | 50.6 | |||
16/06/26 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
14 | 東京 | 稍 | ダ1400左 | 宮崎北斗 | 1:28.5 | 1/2 | 40.1 | 40.5 | 45.6 | ||
16/05/22 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
8 | 東京 | 良 | ダ2100左 | 江田照男 | 2:15.6 | 1/2 | 39.3 | 48.0 | 51.5 | ||
16/05/01 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
8 | 新潟 | 稍 | ダ1800左 | 宮崎北斗 | 1:57.2 | 2 | 40.9 | 43.3 | 46.0 | ||
16/04/09 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
10 | 中山 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 岩田康誠 | 1:57.9 | 1.1/4 | 41.3 | 42.7 | 49.5 | ||
16/03/21 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
6 | 中山 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 内田博幸 | 1:57.4 | ハナ | 40.6 | 44.6 | 46.6 | ||
16/02/07 | 3歳新馬 |
|
9 | 東京 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 柴山雄一 | 1:42.9 | 1.3/4 | 38.5 | 50.4 | 52.1 |