ランニングセンス 競争馬基本情報
ランニングセンス 牝 栗毛(引退)
2020年9月14日更新
馬名の由来:走りの感性
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/08/01 | C1六組 | 11 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:30.6 | 7 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
20/07/19 | C1五組 | 11 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1400左 | 関本玲花 | 1:28.0 | 5 | 39.5 | - | - | |||
20/07/07 | C1 | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ850右 | 菅原辰徳 | - | 5 | 36.9 | - | - | |||
20/06/22 | C1五組 | 12 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:34.9 | 9 | 42.1 | - | - | |||
20/06/08 | グリーンマーブル賞 | 11 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:15.8 | クビ | 38.8 | - | - | |||
20/05/24 | スモークツリー賞 | 12 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:29.5 | ハナ | 40.3 | - | - | |||
20/05/11 | C1四組 | 10 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:50.9 | 7 | 44.0 | - | - | |||
20/04/28 | C1一組 | 12 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:51.2 | 大差 | 44.9 | - | - | |||
20/04/14 | C1一組 | 10 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 高橋悠里 | 1:52.8 | 10 | 46.3 | - | - | |||
20/03/21 | B2四組 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:47.9 | アタマ | 42.2 | - | - | |||
20/02/04 | サラ系C18組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:30.2 | 5 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
20/01/21 | サラ系C18組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:30.5 | クビ | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/01/08 | サラ系C17組 | 7 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:32.1 | 2 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
19/12/29 | ダイヤモンドブルー記 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:30.4 | 4 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
19/12/03 | サラ系C14・17組 | 5 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:33.2 | 2.1/2 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
19/11/19 | サラ系C15・18組 | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.8 | 大差 | 41.6 | - | - | |||
19/10/23 | サラ系C11組 | 7 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.7 | アタマ | 40.7 | - | - | |||
19/10/11 | 飛騨清見賞 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:47.5 | クビ | 43.2 | - | - | |||
19/09/25 | サラ系C15組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.8 | 40.7 | - | - | ||||
19/08/28 | サラ系C15組 | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 佐藤友則 | 1:31.6 | 3 | 40.7 | - | - | |||
19/08/13 | サラ系C18組 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:30.5 | 1/2 | 38.6 | - | - | |||
19/07/18 | 満仲一也ホールインワ | 2 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:30.1 | 4 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
19/07/04 | サラ系C16組 | 5 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:30.2 | 2 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
19/06/18 | サラ系C18組 | 笠松 | 0 | 大原浩司 | - | - | - | - | ||||||
19/06/05 | 蘇水峡特別 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:45.7 | クビ | 42.6 | - | - | |||
19/05/22 | 木曽三川賞 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:30.2 | 39.7 | - | - | ||||
19/05/07 | サラ系C24組 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.2 | 40.7 | - | - | ||||
19/04/23 | サラ系C23組 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 大原浩司 | 1:31.3 | 1/2 | 40.6 | - | - | |||
18/11/19 | 各務原YEG交流半端 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:33.0 | ハナ | 43.4 | - | - | |||
18/11/05 | 伊藤佑くんもうすぐ1 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 筒井勇介 | 1:32.7 | 2 | 42.7 | - | - | |||
18/10/19 | サラ系3歳16組 | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:31.7 | 7 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
18/10/05 | サラ系3歳15組 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 渡辺竜也 | 1:31.6 | クビ | 40.3 | - | - | |||
18/09/21 | サラ系3歳12組 | 7 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:34.8 | 2 | 43.8 | - | - | |||
18/09/07 | サラ系3歳11組 | 9 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 東川公則 | 1:34.7 | 5 | 43.6 | - | - | |||
18/01/28 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
9 | 東京 | 稍 | 芝1600左 | 木幡初也 | 1:38.0 | 1.1/4 | 35.3 | 56.6 | 56.4 | ||
18/01/07 | 3歳未勝利 |
|
12 | 中山 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 木幡巧也 | 1:14.8 | 2 | 38.0 | 46.8 | 42.1 | ||
17/12/02 | 2歳新馬 |
|
12 | 中山 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 野中悠太郎 | 1:16.1 | ハナ | 40.2 | 39.3 | 45.7 |