ダンストンレイール 競争馬基本情報
ダンストンレイール 牝 鹿毛
馬名の由来:冠名+笑う(西)
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/12/24 | C2七組 | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:26.9 | 4 | 42.7 | - | - | |||
23/12/18 | C2六組 | 中 | 水沢 | 0 | 村上忍 | - | - | - | - | |||||
23/12/11 | オッズパークAI予想 | 9 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1300右 | 村上忍 | 1:26.1 | 3/4 | 42.3 | - | - | |||
23/11/27 | C2六組 | 10 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 村上忍 | 1:25.3 | 4 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
23/05/08 | C2六組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:29.2 | 4 | 39.2 | 45.7 | - | |||
23/04/30 | C2七組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1200左 | 村上忍 | 1:14.3 | 5 | 37.4 | - | - | |||
23/04/23 | C2七組 | 3 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 村上忍 | 1:27.0 | 1/2 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
23/04/10 | C2六組 | 8 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:34.1 | 9 | 43.3 | - | - | |||
23/04/03 | C2六組 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 高松亮 | 1:25.7 | クビ | 40.6 | - | - | |||
23/03/20 | C2五組 | 6 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 木村暁 | 1:26.7 | 1/2 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
23/03/12 | がんばれ!山形県の酪 | 8 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1300右 | 木村暁 | 1:27.0 | 1.3/4 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
22/12/26 | C2八組 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1300右 | 木村暁 | 1:26.9 | 1 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
22/12/11 | C2六組 | 9 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 高松亮 | 1:25.6 | クビ | 41.5 | - | - | |||
22/12/05 | C2六組 | 9 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:33.8 | 7 | 42.6 | - | - | |||
22/11/27 | C2六組 | 10 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1300右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:24.9 | 4 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
22/05/17 | B2三組 | 10 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 木村暁 | 1:45.0 | 2 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
22/05/03 | B2一組 | 11 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 阿部英俊 | 1:46.4 | 3/4 | 43.3 | - | - | |||
22/04/17 | B2二組 | 11 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:45.8 | 4 | 42.6 | - | - | |||
22/04/04 | オレンジプリンセス賞 | 6 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:46.4 | クビ | 41.0 | - | - | |||
22/03/20 | B2一組 | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 木村暁 | 1:43.6 | 1.1/2 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
21/12/31 | B1三組 | 中 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | - | - | - | - | ||||
21/12/14 | B1五組 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:41.5 | クビ | 38.0 | - | - | |||
21/11/29 | ダーレー特別 B1四 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:41.9 | クビ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
21/11/01 | コデマリ賞 | 2 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:42.1 | 4 | 39.0 | - | - | |||
21/10/19 | B1三組 | 6 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:42.1 | 3/4 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
21/10/04 | 南部杯カウントダウン | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:42.4 | 1.1/2 | 40.5 | - | - | |||
21/09/20 | 夢・希望未来へ前進 | 8 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:43.0 | 3/4 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
21/09/05 | ジニア賞 | 4 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:43.8 | 1/2 | 39.7 | - | - | |||
21/08/23 | ピンクトパーズ賞 | 6 | 盛岡 | 稍 | ダ1600左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:42.4 | クビ | 41.7 | - | - | |||
21/08/09 | うまレター賞 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:44.5 | 1/2 | 42.4 | - | - | |||
21/07/25 | B2一組 | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:43.6 | 1/2 | 40.8 | - | - | |||
21/07/13 | B2三組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:40.5 | 38.5 | - | - | ||||
21/06/28 | ゴールドドリーム特別 | 9 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:44.6 | 5 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
21/06/14 | 夢・希望未来へ前進 | 11 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 菅原辰徳 | 1:47.1 | 3 | 43.1 | - | - | |||
21/05/31 | ポーチュラカ賞 | 1 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:45.1 | 39.9 | - | - | ||||
21/05/18 | B2四組 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:46.5 | クビ | 42.1 | - | - | |||
21/05/03 | B2三組 | 6 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:43.7 | 1.1/2 | 40.0 | - | - | |||
21/04/20 | B2四組 | 2 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:44.5 | クビ | 39.9 | - | - | |||
21/04/05 | B2三組 | 6 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:45.6 | アタマ | 41.8 | - | - | |||
21/03/22 | コーラル賞 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:44.1 | 3/4 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
21/03/13 | 復興応援ありがとう岩 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:48.1 | 1.1/2 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
21/01/03 | B2二組 | 3 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:44.0 | 1/2 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
20/12/27 | ゴールデンジョッキー | 4 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:42.8 | クビ | 38.5 | - | - | |||
20/12/14 | B2二組 | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:43.6 | ハナ | 39.8 | - | - | |||
20/11/29 | レックススタッド特別 | 10 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:44.6 | 1 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
20/11/14 | B2三組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 高松亮 | 1:40.8 | 2 | 39.4 | - | - | |||
20/11/01 | B2四組 | 2 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 高松亮 | 1:40.7 | 6 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
20/10/18 | B2二組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:41.3 | クビ | 39.9 | - | - | |||
20/10/04 | B2二組 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:41.5 | 1 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
20/09/20 | B2二組 | 11 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:44.5 | 2.1/2 | 42.2 | - | - | |||
20/08/30 | スピネル賞 | 2 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:45.1 | 2.1/2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
20/08/15 | C1四組 | 1 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:26.3 | 37.3 | - | - | ||||
20/08/03 | C1五組 | 3 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:27.8 | 1/2 | 38.7 | - | - | |||
20/07/20 | C1三組 | 8 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:28.0 | 1.1/4 | 39.2 | - | - | |||
20/06/22 | C1五組 | 4 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 坂口裕一 | 1:31.8 | アタマ | 40.4 | - | - | |||
20/06/08 | C1四組 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:28.4 | 1.1/2 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
20/05/12 | C2一組 | 11 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:32.7 | 3/4 | 41.0 | - | - | |||
20/05/05 | C2一組 | 11 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:34.3 | 1 | 43.0 | - | - | |||
20/04/21 | C2三組 | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:29.9 | 40.3 | - | - | ||||
20/04/07 | C2一組 | 5 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:32.5 | クビ | 43.2 | - | - | |||
20/03/28 | C1六組 | 11 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:38.3 | 8 | 44.8 | - | - | |||
20/01/02 | B2四組 | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:48.2 | 6 | 43.0 | - | - | |||
19/12/23 | B2二組 | 8 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 岩本怜 | 1:47.9 | 7 | 42.3 | - | - | |||
19/12/08 | B2三組 | 8 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:45.2 | 3 | 41.4 | - | - | |||
19/11/09 | 令和元年台風19号災 | 11 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:43.3 | 3/4 | 41.1 | - | - | |||
19/10/26 | B2 | 取 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1000左 | 坂口裕一 | - | - | - | - | ||||
19/09/30 | ペルセウス賞 | 11 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 坂口裕一 | 1:30.4 | 6 | 42.0 | - | - | |||
19/09/16 | 復興祈念夢あふれる未 | 10 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1200左 | 高橋悠里 | 1:17.6 | 8 | 41.9 | - | - | |||
19/08/18 | 3歳B1 | 7 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 高橋悠里 | 1:48.2 | 4 | 44.2 | - | - | |||
19/07/20 | 3歳A | 4 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 村上忍 | 1:41.6 | 1.1/2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
19/07/08 | アンバー賞(中央交流 | 11 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 小林凌 | 1:43.4 | 9 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
19/06/23 | 3歳B1 | 1 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 村上忍 | 1:41.7 | 38.4 | - | - | ||||
19/06/10 | 3歳B2一組 | 1 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 村上忍 | 1:28.9 | 38.7 | - | - | ||||
19/05/28 | メルローズ賞 | 5 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1400左 | 小林凌 | 1:29.1 | 1.1/2 | 39.6 | - | - | |||
19/05/13 | 3歳B1 | 7 | 盛岡 | 良 | ダ1600左 | 高橋悠里 | 1:43.2 | アタマ | 40.9 | - | - | |||
19/05/03 | 3歳B1 | 8 | 水沢 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 高橋悠里 | 1:48.3 | 7 | 41.2 | - | - | |||
19/04/08 | ハナミズキ賞 | 10 | 水沢 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 高橋悠里 | 1:36.7 | 大差 | 43.7 | - | - | |||
18/12/23 | 2歳B1 | 5 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 小林凌 | 1:30.5 | 3/4 | 40.4 | - | - | |||
18/12/09 | 2歳B2一組 | 9 | 水沢 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 小林凌 | 1:34.1 | 大差 | 40.9 | - | - | |||
18/11/26 | 2歳B1 | 7 | 水沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 山本聡哉 | 1:31.2 | 1.1/2 | 41.5 | - | - | |||
18/10/28 | 知床賞(中央認定) |
|
9 | 盛岡 | 重 | ダ1400左 | 村上忍 | 1:26.9 | 1 | 38.8 | - | - | ||
18/10/09 | 2歳未勝利 | 1 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1000右 | 井上俊彦 | 1:02.2 | 37.7 | - | - | ||||
18/09/27 | 2歳牝馬未勝利 | 4 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1000右 | 井上幹太 | 1:04.0 | クビ | 39.3 | - | - | |||
18/09/06 | 2歳牝馬未勝利 | 門別 | 0 | 井上幹太 | - | - | - | - | ||||||
18/08/23 | 2歳牝馬未勝利 | 2 | 門別 | 稍 | ダ1000右 | 坂下秀樹 | 1:02.4 | 1.1/2 | 38.8 | - | - | |||
18/08/07 | サマーセール平取産馬 | 4 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 井上幹太 | 1:17.5 | 1.1/2 | 40.2 | - | - | |||
18/07/26 | 2歳牝馬未勝利 | 6 | 門別 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 阿部龍 | 1:18.5 | 3/4 | 41.3 | - | - | |||
18/06/27 | アタックCh(中央認 | 4 | 門別 | 不 | ダ1200右 | 井上幹太 | 1:17.5 | クビ | 40.7 | - | - | |||
18/06/14 | 2歳未勝利 | 9 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1200右 | 井上幹太 | 1:20.8 | クビ | 42.7 | - | - | |||
18/05/31 | フレッシュCh(中央 | 6 | 門別 | 重 | ダ1000右 | 井上幹太 | 1:04.4 | 1/2 | 39.0 | - | - |