時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 小倉 1R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1000 | アラブ系2歳 | 馬齢 | [抽] | |||
10:15 | 函館 1R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1000 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
10:25 | 小倉 2R | 2歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:30 | 新潟 1R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:45 | 函館 2R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1000 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:55 | 小倉 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 新潟 2R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1000 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
11:15 | 函館 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 小倉 4R | 2歳新馬(牝) | 芝1000 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 新潟 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:45 | 函館 4R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 小倉 5R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 新潟 4R | 障害3歳以上未勝利 | 障2800 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:45 | 函館 5R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 小倉 6R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1700 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 新潟 5R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 函館 6R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
13:25 | 小倉 7R | 3歳以上400万円以下(牝) | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
13:30 | 新潟 6R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 函館 7R | 2勝クラス | アラブ特別 | ダ1700 | アラブ系3歳以上 | 別定 | [抽] | ||
13:55 | 小倉 8R | 3歳以上400万円以下 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | |||
14:00 | 新潟 7R | 3歳以上400万円以下 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
14:25 | 函館 8R | 3歳以上400万円以下 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
14:30 | 小倉 9R | 1勝クラス | 指宿特別 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | |||
14:35 | 新潟 8R | 1勝クラス | 柏崎特別 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | ||
15:00 | 函館 9R | 1勝クラス | 奥尻特別 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | |||
15:05 | 小倉 10R | 1勝クラス | 伊万里特別 | 芝1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | |||
15:10 | 新潟 9R | 1勝クラス | 万代特別 | 芝2200 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | |||
15:35 | 函館 10R | 2勝クラス | 七重浜特別 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | ||
15:40 | 小倉 11R | 2勝クラス | はづき賞 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | |||
15:45 | 新潟 10R | 2勝クラス | 月岡特別 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | |||
16:10 | 函館 11R | 3歳以上400万円以下 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
16:15 | 小倉 12R | 3歳以上400万円以下 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | |||
16:20 | 新潟 11R | 3歳以上400万円以下 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 |
1989年8月12日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。