時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 阪神 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:00 | 東京 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:25 | 阪神 2R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:25 | 東京 2R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:50 | 東京 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:55 | 札幌 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:55 | 阪神 3R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:15 | 東京 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1400 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 阪神 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 札幌 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:45 | 東京 5R | 障害3歳以上400万円以下 | 障3300 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
11:55 | 阪神 5R | 3歳500万円以下 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 札幌 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
12:45 | 東京 6R | 3歳500万円以下(牝) | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 阪神 6R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | |||
12:55 | 札幌 4R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1000 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 東京 7R | 3歳500万円以下 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 札幌 5R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 阪神 7R | 4歳以上900万円以下 | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | |||
13:50 | 東京 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下(牝) | 芝1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
14:00 | 札幌 6R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:05 | 阪神 8R | 1勝クラス | あじさい賞 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
14:25 | 東京 9R | 2勝クラス | エーデルワイスステークス | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
14:35 | 札幌 7R | 1勝クラス | 石狩特別 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
14:45 | 阪神 9R | 3勝クラス | 安芸ステークス | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | ||
15:00 | 東京 10R | 3勝クラス | ジューンステークス | 芝2400 | サラ系4歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) | ||
15:10 | 札幌 8R | 2勝クラス | 北斗賞 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | |||
15:30 | 阪神 10R | GⅠ | 宝塚記念 |
|
芝2200 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | |
15:40 | 東京 11R | GⅢ | エプソムカップ | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | ハンデ | |||
15:45 | 札幌 9R | オープン | 札幌日経賞 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | 別定 | (混合) | ||
16:10 | 阪神 11R | 4歳以上900万円以下 | ダ1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 | ||||
16:15 | 札幌 10R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:15 | 東京 12R | 4歳以上900万円以下 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 別定 |
1990年6月10日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。