時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 中京 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:00 | 中山 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
10:05 | 阪神 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (市)(抽) | ||
10:15 | 中京 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:25 | 中山 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:30 | 阪神 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:40 | 中京 3R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:50 | 中山 3R | 3歳新馬(牝) | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:55 | 阪神 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:10 | 中京 4R | 3歳新馬 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:20 | 中山 4R | 3歳新馬 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:25 | 阪神 4R | 3歳新馬(牝) | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:40 | 中京 5R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
11:50 | 中山 5R | 障害4歳以上未勝利 | 障2700 | サラ障害4歳以上 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
11:55 | 阪神 5R | 3歳新馬 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
12:40 | 中京 6R | 4歳以上500万円以下(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
12:50 | 中山 6R | 3歳新馬 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
12:55 | 阪神 6R | 3歳新馬 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:15 | 中京 7R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:20 | 中山 7R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:25 | 阪神 7R | 3歳500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | |||
13:50 | 中京 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
13:55 | 中山 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
14:00 | 阪神 8R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | ||
14:25 | 中京 9R | 1勝クラス | 沈丁花賞 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | |
14:30 | 中山 9R | 2勝クラス | 館山特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
14:35 | 阪神 9R | 2勝クラス | 讃岐特別 | ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
15:00 | 中京 10R | 1勝クラス | 下呂特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:05 | 中山 10R | 1勝クラス | 桃花賞(牝) | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | ||
15:10 | 阪神 10R | 3勝クラス | 但馬ステークス | 芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:35 | 中京 11R | 2勝クラス | 鈴鹿特別 | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:40 | 中山 11R | 3勝クラス | サンシャインステークス | 芝2500 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | (混合) | |
15:45 | 阪神 11R | GⅢ | チューリップ賞(牝) | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | (指定) | 定量 | ||
16:10 | 中京 12R | 4歳以上500万円以下 | 芝1000 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
16:15 | 中山 12R | 4歳以上900万円以下 | ダ1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 | |||
16:20 | 阪神 12R | 4歳以上900万円以下(牝) | ダ1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | [指定] | 別定 |
1998年3月7日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。