時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 新潟 1R | 地方 | 3才B | ダ1200 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:20 | 札幌 1R | 地方 | 3才未勝利 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
10:30 | 新潟 2R | 地方 | 一般B3ロ | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:40 | 金沢 1R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ900 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:45 | 盛岡 1R | 地方 | C | ダ1200 | |||||
10:45 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | アラ4歳4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
10:50 | 浦和 1R | 中央認定 | ダ1400 | ||||||
10:50 | 札幌 2R | 地方 | 3才未勝利 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 上山 1R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:00 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 新潟 3R | 新潟ノベンバーシリーズ第1戦(中央交流) | ダ1000 | ||||||
11:10 | 宇都宮 1R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:10 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | アラ4歳3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:10 | 金沢 2R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ900 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:15 | 盛岡 2R | 地方 | C | ダ1200 | |||||
11:15 | 浦和 2R | 地方 | JRA認定 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
11:15 | 姫路 1R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | C23 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 札幌 3R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
11:30 | 上山 2R | サラ系3才 A1 | ダ1500 | ||||||
11:30 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 新潟 4R | 新潟ノベンバーシリーズ第2戦(中央交流) | ダ1000 | ||||||
11:35 | 宇都宮 2R | 地方 | C5ニ | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 姫路 2R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | サラ4歳4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 金沢 3R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:45 | 盛岡 3R | 地方 | 3才C1 | ダ1200 | |||||
11:45 | 浦和 3R | 中央認定 三ア | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | C22 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 札幌 4R | 地方 | D4 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
12:00 | 宇都宮 3R | 地方 | C5ハ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 上山 3R | 地方 | D2イ | ダ1300 | |||||
12:05 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:05 | 新潟 5R | 新潟ノベンバーシリーズ第3戦(中央交流) | ダ1700 | ||||||
12:10 | 姫路 3R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | サラ4歳3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 金沢 4R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:15 | 盛岡 4R | 中央認定 | 芝1000 | ||||||
12:15 | 浦和 4R | 地方 | 4才四イ | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | 地方 | C21 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 札幌 5R | サラ系一般 D | ダ1600 | ||||||
12:30 | 宇都宮 4R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 上山 4R | 地方 | 3才B2 | ダ1300 | |||||
12:40 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 姫路 4R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:40 | 新潟 6R | 新潟ノベンバーシリーズ第4戦(中央交流) | ダ1700 | ||||||
12:40 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | アラ系A6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 金沢 5R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:45 | 盛岡 5R | 地方 | C | ダ1400 | |||||
12:45 | 浦和 5R | 地方 | 4才四ア | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | 地方 | 4才6 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 札幌 6R | 地方 | D4 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
13:00 | 宇都宮 5R | 地方 | C4ニ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:05 | 上山 5R | 地方 | 4才C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:10 | 姫路 5R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 金沢 6R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 浦和 6R | 地方 | C3四 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
13:15 | 新潟 7R | 新潟ノベンバーシリーズ第5戦(中央交流) | ダ1000 | ||||||
13:15 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | アラ系A5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:20 | 盛岡 6R | 地方 | 4才C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | 4才5 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 札幌 7R | ウィナーズCh | ダ1700 | ||||||
13:30 | 宇都宮 6R | 地方 | C4ハ | ダ1300 | |||||
13:35 | 上山 6R | 地方 | B3ロ | ダ1700 | |||||
13:40 | 姫路 6R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:45 | 浦和 7R | 地方 | C2三 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
13:50 | 新潟 8R | 新潟ノベンバーシリーズ第6戦(中央交流) | ダ1700 | ||||||
13:50 | 高知 6R | 地方 | 4才4 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 名古屋 7R | 名古屋ChCマロン賞(中央交流) (2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:50 | 金沢 7R | 地方 | B | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:50 | 佐賀 6R | サラ系4才上 C1 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:55 | 盛岡 7R | サラ系一般 C2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:00 | 札幌 8R | サラ系一般 D | ダ1700 | ||||||
14:00 | 宇都宮 7R | 地方 | C2選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:05 | 上山 7R | 地方 | A1 | ダ1800 | |||||
14:10 | 姫路 7R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 浦和 8R | 地方 | C2選抜雌馬 | ダ1600 | ハンデ | ||||
14:25 | 佐賀 7R | サラ系4才上 C1 | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:25 | 新潟 9R | 湯沢特別(中央交流) 一般 | ダ1000 | ||||||
14:25 | 高知 7R | 地方 | C31 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:25 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | フレンドリー | ダ1400 | |||||
14:25 | 金沢 8R | 地方 | 選抜特別コスモス賞 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
14:30 | 宇都宮 8R | 地方 | C3選抜 | ダ1500 | |||||
14:30 | 盛岡 8R | サラ系4才 B | ダ1600 | ||||||
14:35 | 上山 8R | G | すみれ賞 | ダ1800 | |||||
14:35 | 札幌 9R | 平和の滝特別 A | ダ1700 | ||||||
14:40 | 姫路 8R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:45 | 浦和 9R | マルチサンド特別(中央交流) | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:00 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | 筑紫野賞 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
15:00 | 宇都宮 9R | イチョウ特別 A2B1 | ダ1500 | ||||||
15:00 | 新潟 10R | 長岡特別(中央交流) 一般 | ダ1700 | ||||||
15:00 | 高知 8R | サラ系一般 B2 | ダ1600 | ||||||
15:00 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | アラ系A4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:00 | 金沢 9R | 地方 | エメラルド特別 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
15:05 | 盛岡 9R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:05 | 上山 9R | 地方 | 蔵王賞 | ダ1800 | |||||
15:10 | 札幌 10R | G | 赤レンガ記念 A | ダ1700 | |||||
15:15 | 浦和 10R | 地方 | C1四 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
15:15 | 姫路 9R | 地方 | なでしこ | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:35 | 宇都宮 10R | G | しもつけ菊花賞 | ダ2600 | |||||
15:35 | 新潟 11R | G | 新潟GP | ダ2280 | |||||
15:40 | 佐賀 9R | G | サラブレッドGP | ダ2500 | |||||
15:40 | 名古屋 10R | GⅡ | 東海菊花賞(中央交流) G2 | ダ2500 | |||||
15:50 | 姫路 10R | 地方 | かんなべ湯の森「ゆと | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:55 | 浦和 11R | マルチパルス特別(中央交流) B2B3 | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:00 | 宇都宮 11R | 地方 | B3特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:05 | 盛岡 10R | 地方 | セイユウ賞 | ダ1800 | |||||
16:05 | 金沢 10R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:10 | 上山 10R | 地方 | 4才B3 | ダ1500 | |||||
16:10 | 高知 9R | 黒潮盃(中央交流) B | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:10 | 新潟 12R | 地方 | 一般B3優勝 | ダ1700 | ハンデ | ||||
16:15 | 名古屋 11R | 地方 | 白菊特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:20 | 佐賀 10R | 地方 | B2 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:20 | 姫路 11R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:25 | 浦和 12R | 霜月特別 B1 | ダ1900 | ||||||
16:30 | 盛岡 11R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:45 | 高知 10R | 地方 | C32 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 |
1998年11月3日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。