時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 足利 1R | 地方 | 3才 | ダ800 | |||||
11:10 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | アラ3歳 | ダ800 | |||||
11:15 | 姫路 1R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:35 | 足利 2R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | アラ系A6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:40 | 姫路 2R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:05 | 足利 3R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:10 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | サラ4歳5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:15 | 姫路 3R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:35 | 足利 4R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | サラC4組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:45 | 姫路 4R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 足利 5R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:10 | 名古屋 5R | サラC3組 C(3) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:15 | 姫路 5R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:35 | 足利 6R | 地方 | C4チC5イ | ダ1400 | |||||
13:40 | 名古屋 6R | サラ4歳特別 (1) | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:50 | 姫路 6R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 足利 7R | 地方 | C5選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:10 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラ系B9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:25 | 姫路 7R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | サラ系A6組 | ダ1600 | |||||
14:45 | 足利 8R | 地方 | C3選抜 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:45 | 旭川 1R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:00 | 姫路 8R | 地方 | 短距離特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:10 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | サラ系A5組 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:10 | 大井 1R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:20 | 旭川 2R | アタックCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
15:25 | 足利 9R | 地方 | オンシジュウム特別 | ダ1700 | |||||
15:40 | 姫路 9R | 地方 | 南淡淡路人形特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:40 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | こと座特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:40 | 大井 2R | 地方 | 4才 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:55 | 旭川 3R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
16:00 | 足利 10R | 地方 | C4ヘ | ダ1400 | |||||
16:10 | 名古屋 11R | 地方 | 小暑特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:10 | 大井 3R | 地方 | C2七八九 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:15 | 姫路 10R | 地方 | アラブ系 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 旭川 4R | 地方 | 3才オープン | ダ1000 | 別定 | ||||
16:40 | 大井 4R | 地方 | C2七八九 | ダ1500 | |||||
17:05 | 旭川 5R | 地方 | D4 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
17:25 | 大井 5R | 地方 | C2七八九 | ダ1400 | |||||
17:40 | 旭川 6R | サラ系4才 | ダ1600 | ||||||
18:00 | 大井 6R | 地方 | 選抜 | ダ1600 | |||||
18:15 | 旭川 7R | サラ系一般 D | ダ1500 | ||||||
18:35 | 大井 7R | 選抜 B3三 | ダ1600 | ||||||
18:50 | 旭川 8R | サラ系一般 A OP | ダ1600 | ||||||
19:15 | 大井 8R | やまゆり特別 | ダ1700 | ||||||
19:25 | 旭川 9R | G | ステイヤーズC A | ダ2100 | |||||
20:00 | 大井 9R | GⅠ | ジャパンダートダービー(中央交流) G1 | ダ2000 | |||||
20:40 | 大井 10R | 彦星特別 C1二 | ダ1600 | ||||||
20:40 | 旭川 10R | アルキオネ特別 | ダ1600 |
1999年7月8日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。