時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 札幌 1R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
10:45 | 水沢 1R | 地方 | 3歳C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
10:45 | 佐賀 1R | 地方 | C2 | ダ900 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:50 | 金沢 1R | 地方 | リゲル特別 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 札幌 2R | ルーキーCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
11:00 | 福山 1R | 地方 | 3歳9条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 船橋 1R | 地方 | C3二ア | ダ1500 | |||||
11:00 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | サラ系C7組 | ダ1600 | |||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | C924歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 佐賀 2R | 地方 | C2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 金沢 2R | 地方 | 3歳B5 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 水沢 2R | 地方 | 3歳C3 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:20 | 高知 1R | 地方 | 3歳2 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:30 | 船橋 2R | 地方 | C3二イ | ダ1500 | |||||
11:30 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | サラ系C6組 | ダ800 | |||||
11:35 | 札幌 3R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1600 | 定量 | ||||
11:35 | 福山 2R | 地方 | 3歳8条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | サラ系4歳上 C9(1) | ダ1400 | ||||||
11:50 | 高知 2R | 地方 | E7 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:50 | 金沢 3R | 地方 | 3歳B4 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 佐賀 3R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 水沢 3R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:00 | 船橋 3R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
12:00 | 名古屋 3R | サラ3歳キングオープン | ダ1600 | ||||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | F223歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 札幌 4R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
12:10 | 福山 3R | 地方 | 3歳7条件 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 高知 3R | 地方 | D5 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 金沢 4R | 地方 | 3歳B3 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 佐賀 4R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 船橋 4R | 地方 | 3歳アイ | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 水沢 4R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:30 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | カルミア賞(牝) | ダ1400 | |||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | 地方 | F213歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:45 | 札幌 5R | 地方 | 白石特別 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
12:45 | 福山 4R | 地方 | C230 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 高知 4R | 地方 | Fロ | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:50 | 金沢 5R | 地方 | C33 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:00 | 名古屋 5R | 地方 | サラ系C9組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:05 | 佐賀 5R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:05 | 船橋 5R | サラ系一般 C3四 | ダ1500 | ||||||
13:05 | 水沢 5R | 地方 | C3 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | 地方 | C824歳以上 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 高知 5R | 地方 | Fイ | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 札幌 6R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
13:20 | 福山 5R | 地方 | C229 | ダ1250 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:25 | 金沢 6R | 地方 | ペルセウス特別 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:30 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラB13組 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:40 | 佐賀 6R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | サラ系4歳上 C8(1) | ダ1230 | サラ系4歳以上 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 水沢 6R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:50 | 高知 6R | 地方 | A2 | ダ1600 | 別定 | ||||
13:50 | 船橋 6R | 地方 | 3歳アイ | ダ1200 | |||||
13:55 | 札幌 7R | 地方 | D3ー1組 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
13:55 | 福山 6R | 地方 | C26 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:00 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラB12組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:00 | 金沢 7R | 地方 | 金沢競馬売店組合杯 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | サラ系4歳上 C5(2) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:20 | 高知 7R | 地方 | E6 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 佐賀 7R | 地方 | C1 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:20 | 水沢 7R | 地方 | B3 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:25 | 船橋 7R | 地方 | メイスプリント | ダ1000 | ハンデ | ||||
14:30 | 福山 7R | 地方 | C25 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:35 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | あやめ賞(牝) | ダ1600 | |||||
14:35 | 札幌 8R | 地方 | 時計台特別 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
14:35 | 金沢 8R | 地方 | 中央味食街杯 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:40 | 園田 8R | 地方 | C514歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 高知 8R | 地方 | エイちゃん端午でGo | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 佐賀 8R | 地方 | ヒバリ特設 | ダ1750 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:00 | 船橋 8R | 地方 | C1四アイ | ダ1500 | |||||
15:00 | 水沢 8R | サラ系一般 B3 | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:05 | 福山 8R | 地方 | C24 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:10 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | 鯉のぼり賞 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:10 | 金沢 9R | 地方 | 三崎ストアー賞 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:15 | 札幌 9R | 地方 | こいのぼり特別 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
15:15 | 園田 9R | サラ系3歳 T1 | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:25 | 高知 9R | 地方 | 立夏特別 | ダ1800 | 別定 | ||||
15:35 | 船橋 9R | ナイスビット特別(中央交流) | ダ1700 | ||||||
15:40 | 佐賀 9R | 地方 | 祖母山特別 | ダ2000 | 別定 | ||||
15:40 | 福山 9R | 地方 | こいのぼり特別 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:40 | 水沢 9R | G | シアンモア記念 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:45 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | 端午特別 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:45 | 金沢 10R | 地方 | 北陸製菓杯 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:50 | 園田 10R | 地方 | 兵庫大賞典 | ダ1870 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:55 | 札幌 10R | G | 赤レンガ記念 | ダ1700 | |||||
16:00 | 高知 10R | 地方 | 黒潮皐月賞 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:15 | 船橋 10R | GⅠ | かしわ記念(中央交流) G1 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:30 | 園田 11R | スターJC | ダ1230 | ||||||
16:35 | 札幌 11R | 地方 | カルビーポテト特別 | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
16:35 | 高知 11R | 地方 | E4 | ダ1300 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:40 | 名古屋 11R | G | 駿蹄賞 | ダ1900 | |||||
16:45 | 金沢 11R | 地方 | ルビー特別 | ダ1900 | 別定 | ||||
16:45 | 佐賀 10R | サラ系3歳上 B2 | ダ1400 | ||||||
16:45 | 福山 10R | 地方 | C23 | ダ1600 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:55 | 船橋 11R | 地方 | 特選 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:55 | 水沢 10R | サラ系一般 A2 | ダ1800 |
2005年5月5日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。