時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 門別 1R | 地方 | D3ー2組 | ダ1200 | 定量 | ||||
10:50 | 船橋 1R | 地方 | 3歳アイ | ダ1000 | |||||
11:00 | 門別 2R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1200 | 定量 | ||||
11:00 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | サラ3歳7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | 地方 | サラブレッド系3歳ー | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:10 | 園田 1R | 地方 | F3二3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:20 | 船橋 2R | 地方 | 3歳アイ | ダ1200 | |||||
11:30 | 門別 3R | サラ系一般 D3 | ダ1200 | ||||||
11:30 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | サラ3歳6組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:35 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー9 | ダ1300 | 定量 | ||||
11:40 | 園田 2R | 地方 | F3一3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:55 | 船橋 3R | 地方 | 3歳 | ダ1500 | |||||
12:00 | 門別 4R | 地方 | D2ー3組 | ダ1200 | 定量 | ||||
12:00 | 名古屋 3R | サラC16組 C16 | ダ1300 | ||||||
12:10 | 園田 3R | 地方 | D2三4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:10 | 荒尾 3R | サラ系3歳-4組 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:30 | 門別 5R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1200 | 定量 | ||||
12:30 | 船橋 4R | 地方 | C3三イ | ダ1500 | |||||
12:30 | 名古屋 4R | サラC15組 C15 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:40 | 園田 4R | サラ系4歳上 D2二 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:45 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | サラブレッド系3歳ー | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:00 | 門別 6R | ルーキーCh(中央認定) | ダ1200 | サラ系2歳 | |||||
13:00 | 名古屋 5R | サラC14組 C14 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:05 | 船橋 5R | 地方 | C3三ア | ダ1500 | |||||
13:10 | 園田 5R | サラ系4歳上 D2一 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:20 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー7 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:30 | 名古屋 6R | サラC13組 C13 | ダ800 | ||||||
13:30 | 門別 7R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
13:40 | 園田 6R | 地方 | C3二4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 船橋 6R | 地方 | C3選抜馬 | ダ1200 | |||||
13:55 | 荒尾 6R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー5 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:00 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | 祝!朋弥君誕生1周年 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:05 | 門別 8R | 地方 | D1ー1組 | ダ1200 | 定量 | ||||
14:10 | 園田 7R | 地方 | C3一4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 船橋 7R | 地方 | C2三アイ | ダ1200 | |||||
14:30 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー3 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
14:30 | 名古屋 8R | 地方 | サラC11組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:40 | 門別 9R | 地方 | C4ー2組 | ダ1700 | 定量 | ||||
14:40 | 園田 8R | 地方 | ヤングジョッキーズス | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 船橋 8R | ナイスレイン特別(中央交流) | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | |||||
15:05 | 荒尾 8R | サラ系C-1組 | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:05 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | サラ系B7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
15:15 | 門別 10R | JA富川ルシナ特別 | ダ1800 | ||||||
15:15 | 園田 9R | 生駒山特別(中央交流) | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:30 | 船橋 9R | 地方 | 時鳥賞 | ダ1700 | |||||
15:40 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | 大阿蘇賞 | ダ2000 | 別定 | ||||
15:40 | 名古屋 10R | 地方 | サラ系B6組 | ダ1600 | |||||
15:50 | 園田 10R | 地方 | 相生ぺーロン祭特別 | ダ1700 | 馬齢 | ||||
15:55 | 門別 11R | 新ひだか建設協会特別 C3 | ダ1800 | ||||||
16:15 | 船橋 10R | GⅠ | かしわ記念(中央交流) Jpn1 | ダ1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | |||
16:30 | 園田 11R | 地方 | A3二4歳以上 | ダ1230 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:35 | 門別 12R | 地方 | たきのうえ芝ざくらま | ダ1800 | 定量 | ||||
16:40 | 名古屋 11R | あやめ特別 A2 | ダ1600 | ||||||
16:55 | 船橋 11R | サラ系一般 C2三アイ | ダ1600 |
2007年5月2日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。