時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:55 | 姫路 1R | サラ系3歳 F5二 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 名古屋 1R | 地方 | サラ3歳3組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:00 | 荒尾 1R | サラ系3歳-8組 | ダ1300 | ||||||
11:20 | 姫路 2R | 地方 | F5一3歳 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 名古屋 2R | 地方 | 佐藤三郎還暦記念 | ダ1300 | |||||
11:30 | 荒尾 2R | 地方 | サラブレッド系3歳ー | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
11:50 | 名古屋 3R | 地方 | サラC18組 | ダ1400 | |||||
11:50 | 姫路 3R | 地方 | ファーストトライ競走 | ダ800 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:00 | 荒尾 3R | サラ系3歳-4組 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:20 | 名古屋 4R | 地方 | サラC17組 | ダ1400 | |||||
12:20 | 姫路 4R | 地方 | D4三4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:30 | 荒尾 4R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー7 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
12:45 | 浦和 1R | 地方 | 2歳一 | ダ800 | |||||
12:50 | 名古屋 5R | サラC16組 C16 | ダ1400 | ||||||
12:50 | 姫路 5R | サラ系4歳上 D4二 | ダ1400 | ||||||
13:05 | 荒尾 5R | 地方 | サラブレッド系3歳ー | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:15 | 浦和 2R | 地方 | C3四五六 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:20 | 名古屋 6R | 地方 | サラ系B7組 | ダ1400 | |||||
13:20 | 姫路 6R | 地方 | D4一4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:40 | 荒尾 6R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー5 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
13:45 | 浦和 3R | 地方 | C3四五六 | ダ1300 | |||||
13:50 | 名古屋 7R | 地方 | サラ系B6組 | ダ1600 | |||||
13:50 | 姫路 7R | 地方 | C2二4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:15 | 浦和 4R | 地方 | C3四五六 | ダ1300 | |||||
14:15 | 荒尾 7R | 地方 | サラブレッド系Cー3 | ダ1400 | 別定 | ||||
14:20 | 名古屋 8R | 名古屋ChCメロン賞(中央交流) | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:20 | 姫路 8R | 地方 | C2一4歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 浦和 5R | 地方 | 3歳二 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:50 | 荒尾 8R | 御田植特設サラ系C-1組 C | ダ1400 | ||||||
14:50 | 名古屋 9R | 地方 | サラ系B5組 | ダ1400 | |||||
14:50 | 姫路 9R | 神鍋山特別(中央交流) | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
14:50 | 旭川 1R | 地方 | 2歳未勝利 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:20 | 名古屋 10R | 名古屋ChCヴァルカン賞(中央交流) | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:20 | 旭川 2R | 地方 | 3歳条件 | ダ1500 | 定量 | ||||
15:25 | 浦和 6R | サラ系一般 C2四 | ダ1400 | ||||||
15:50 | 旭川 3R | ルーキーCh(中央認定) | ダ1500 | ||||||
15:55 | 姫路 10R | 地方 | グリーンエコー笠形特 | ダ1500 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:00 | 浦和 7R | 地方 | C1二 | ダ1400 | |||||
16:00 | 荒尾 9R | 地方 | 九州王冠 | ダ1400 | 定量 | ||||
16:20 | 旭川 4R | 地方 | フレッシュチャレンジ | ダ1000 | 定量 | ||||
16:25 | 姫路 11R | 地方 | B2二3歳以上 | ダ1400 | 馬齢 | ||||
16:30 | 名古屋 11R | 地方 | サラ系B4組 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:35 | 浦和 8R | 地方 | 若竹特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
16:55 | 旭川 5R | フレッシュCh(中央認定) | ダ1000 | ||||||
17:10 | 浦和 9R | 地方 | クレマチス特別 | ダ1600 | |||||
17:30 | 旭川 6R | サラ系一般 D3 | ダ1000 | ||||||
17:45 | 浦和 10R | 地方 | 水無月特別 | ダ1900 | ハンデ | ||||
18:05 | 旭川 7R | 蠍座特別 | ダ1000 | ||||||
18:20 | 浦和 11R | 地方 | 楽天競馬馬コミ賞 | ダ1400 | |||||
18:40 | 旭川 8R | アリオト特別(中央交流) | ダ1000 | ||||||
19:15 | 旭川 9R | ミザール特別(中央交流) | ダ1600 | ||||||
19:55 | 旭川 10R | アグネスフライト賞 | ダ1000 | ||||||
20:30 | 旭川 11R | 地方 | D2ー1組 | ダ1500 | 定量 |
2007年6月20日に地方競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。