時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 福島 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1150 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:20 | 福島 2R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:30 | 阪神 1R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:40 | 札幌 1R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
10:50 | 福島 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:00 | 阪神 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
11:10 | 札幌 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:20 | 福島 4R | 障害3歳以上未勝利 | 障2750 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
11:30 | 阪神 3R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
11:40 | 札幌 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
12:10 | 福島 5R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1200 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 阪神 4R | 2歳新馬 | ダ1200 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
12:30 | 札幌 4R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1200 | サラ系2歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
12:40 | 福島 6R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2600 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
12:50 | 阪神 5R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:00 | 札幌 5R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | |||
13:10 | 福島 7R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:20 | 阪神 6R | 3歳以上500万円以下(牝) | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 定量 | |||
13:30 | 札幌 6R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳 | [指定] | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
13:40 | 福島 8R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
13:50 | 阪神 7R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 定量 | (混合) | ||
14:05 | 札幌 7R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 定量 | (混合) | ||
14:15 | 福島 9R | 1勝クラス | いわき特別 | 芝1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | ||
14:25 | 阪神 8R | 1勝クラス | 南港特別 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 定量 | ||
14:40 | 札幌 8R | 1勝クラス | 美幌特別 | 芝1500 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | (混合) | |
14:50 | 福島 10R | 2勝クラス | 鶴ヶ城特別 | ダ1150 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | ||
15:01 | 阪神 9R | 3勝クラス | 垂水ステークス | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | (混合) | |
15:20 | 札幌 9R | 2勝クラス | STV賞 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | (混合) | |
15:30 | 福島 11R | オープン | バーデンバーデンカップ | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | ハンデ | (国際) | ||
15:40 | 阪神 10R | GⅠ | 宝塚記念 |
|
芝2200 | サラ系3歳以上 | (指定) | 定量 | (国際) |
16:01 | 札幌 10R | 3歳以上500万円以下(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 定量 | |||
16:10 | 福島 12R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
16:25 | 阪神 11R | 2勝クラス | 鷹取特別 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | ハンデ | (混合) | |
16:35 | 札幌 11R | 1勝クラス | 知床特別 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 定量 | ||
16:55 | 阪神 12R | 2勝クラス | 水無月特別 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | (混合) | |
17:10 | 札幌 12R | 3歳以上500万円以下 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | [指定] | 定量 |
2009年6月28日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。