時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 新潟 1R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
09:55 | 中京 1R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:05 | 東京 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:15 | 新潟 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:20 | 中京 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1900 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:30 | 東京 2R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:40 | 新潟 3R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:50 | 中京 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
11:00 | 東京 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ2100 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:10 | 新潟 4R | 障害4歳以上未勝利 |
|
障2890 | サラ障害4歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | ||
11:20 | 中京 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
11:30 | 東京 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
12:00 | 新潟 5R | 障害4歳以上未勝利 |
|
障2890 | サラ障害4歳以上 | 定量 | |||
12:10 | 中京 5R | 3歳1勝クラス | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:20 | 東京 5R | 3歳1勝クラス | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | (混合) | ||
12:35 | 新潟 6R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | 見習騎手 | 馬齢 | |||
12:45 | 中京 6R | 3歳1勝クラス(牝) | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 馬齢 | |||
12:55 | 東京 6R | 4歳以上1勝クラス(牝) | ダ1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
13:05 | 新潟 7R | 4歳以上1勝クラス | ダ1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | |||
13:15 | 中京 7R | 4歳以上1勝クラス | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | |||
13:25 | 東京 7R | 4歳以上1勝クラス | 芝2400 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | |||
13:35 | 新潟 8R | 4歳以上1勝クラス | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
13:45 | 中京 8R | 4歳以上2勝クラス(牝) | ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
13:55 | 東京 8R | 4歳以上2勝クラス | 芝1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | |||
14:05 | 新潟 9R | 4歳以上1勝クラス | 芝1000 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | |||
14:15 | 中京 9R | 2勝クラス | 寒狭川特別 |
|
芝2200 | サラ系4歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) | |
14:25 | 東京 9R | 2勝クラス | テレ玉杯(牝) |
|
芝1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | ||
14:40 | 新潟 10R | 1勝クラス | 春日山特別 |
|
芝2000 | サラ系4歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | |
14:50 | 中京 10R | 3勝クラス | 朱雀ステークス |
|
芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | (混合) |
15:01 | 東京 10R | オープン | 青竜ステークス |
|
ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | (特指) | 別定 | (国際) |
15:20 | 新潟 11R | 3勝クラス | 弥彦ステークス | 芝1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | (混合) | |
15:30 | 中京 11R | L | 栗東ステークス |
|
ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | (特指) | ハンデ | (国際) |
15:40 | 東京 11R | GⅠ | ヴィクトリアマイル(牝) |
|
芝1600 | サラ系4歳以上 | (指定) | 定量 | (国際) |
16:01 | 新潟 12R | 2勝クラス | 中ノ岳特別 |
|
ダ1800 | サラ系4歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) | |
16:10 | 中京 12R | 4歳以上2勝クラス | 芝1200 | サラ系4歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | (混合) | ||
16:25 | 東京 12R | 3勝クラス | BSイレブン賞 |
|
ダ1400 | サラ系4歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) |
2021年5月16日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。