時刻 | 競馬場 | 格付け | レース名 | 距離 | 年齢 | 交流 | 負担重量 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 函館 1R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
10:01 | 中京 1R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
10:10 | 東京 1R | 障害3歳以上未勝利 | 障3000 | サラ障害3歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | |||
10:25 | 函館 2R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:35 | 中京 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
10:45 | 東京 2R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
11:00 | 函館 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:05 | 中京 3R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1900 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:15 | 東京 3R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:25 | 函館 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
11:35 | 中京 4R | 3歳未勝利(牝) | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
11:45 | 東京 4R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
12:15 | 函館 5R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1000 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
12:25 | 中京 5R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1600 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:35 | 東京 5R | 2歳新馬 | 芝1400 | サラ系2歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:45 | 函館 6R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
12:55 | 中京 6R | 3歳未勝利 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | (混合) | |||
13:05 | 東京 6R | 3歳未勝利 | ダ2100 | サラ系3歳 | 馬齢 | ||||
13:15 | 函館 7R | 3歳以上1勝クラス | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | |||
13:25 | 中京 7R | 3歳以上1勝クラス | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | |||
13:35 | 東京 7R | 3歳以上1勝クラス(牝) | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
13:45 | 函館 8R | 3歳以上1勝クラス(牝) | ダ1000 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
13:55 | 中京 8R | 3歳以上1勝クラス(牝) | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
14:05 | 東京 8R | 3歳以上1勝クラス | 芝2000 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | (混合) | ||
14:15 | 函館 9R | 1勝クラス | 駒ケ岳特別 | 芝2600 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | ||
14:25 | 中京 9R | 1勝クラス | 春日井特別 | 芝2200 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | (混合) | |
14:35 | 東京 9R | 2勝クラス | 青梅特別 | ダ1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | ||
14:50 | 函館 10R | 2勝クラス | 北海ハンデキャップ | 芝1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) | ||
15:01 | 中京 10R | 3勝クラス | 清洲ステークス | ダ1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) | ||
15:10 | 東京 10R | 2勝クラス | 芦ノ湖特別 | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | (混合) | ||
15:25 | 函館 11R | 2勝クラス | 函館日刊スポーツ杯 | 芝1200 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | (混合) | |
15:35 | 中京 11R | 3勝クラス | 桑名ステークス | 芝1600 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | (混合) | |
15:45 | 東京 11R | 3勝クラス | ジューンステークス | 芝2400 | サラ系3歳以上 | ハンデ | (混合) | ||
16:05 | 函館 12R | 3歳以上1勝クラス | ダ1700 | サラ系3歳以上 | (特指) | 定量 | (混合) | ||
16:15 | 中京 12R | 3歳以上2勝クラス(牝) | ダ1800 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 | ||||
16:30 | 東京 12R | 3歳以上1勝クラス | ダ1400 | サラ系3歳以上 | 定量 |
2022年6月11日に中央競馬で開催される全レース一覧です。