レジェンドハンター 競争馬基本情報
レジェンドハンター 牡 黒鹿毛(引退)
2020年4月24日更新
競走成績
年月日 | レース名 | 着 | 場所 | 馬場 | 距離 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 上3F | PCI | RPCI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/29 | いろり火特別 | 7 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 岡部誠 | 1:46.4 | 6 | - | - | - | |||
07/11/09 | 虎渓山特別 | 6 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 岡部誠 | 1:46.9 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
07/08/17 | 葉月特別 | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:44.5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
07/07/18 | 揖斐峡特別 | 1 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 東川公則 | 1:42.5 | - | - | - | ||||
07/06/14 | サマーC (G) | 8 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1400右 | 向山牧 | 1:30.3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||
07/05/17 | 東海クラウン A1 | 8 | 笠松 | 不 | ダ1600右 | 安部幸夫 | 1:43.2 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
07/03/15 | 弥生特別 A(2) | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 岡部誠 | 1:58.7 | - | - | - | ||||
07/02/28 | 梅月特別 A(2)a | 1 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1600右 | 岡部誠 | 1:44.9 | - | - | - | ||||
07/02/13 | アメジスト特別 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:43.6 | - | - | - | ||||
07/01/23 | 東海クラウン A(1 | 5 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 岡部誠 | 2:00.9 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
07/01/11 | 白銀争覇 (G) | 7 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:28.6 | 1 | - | - | - | |||
06/12/13 | 畜産フェア特別 A( | 2 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 岡部誠 | 1:43.1 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
06/11/24 | 笠松GP (G) | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:29.8 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
06/07/06 | 乗鞍短距離特別 A( | 1 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:27.7 | - | - | - | ||||
06/06/16 | サマーC (G) | 7 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:28.3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
06/05/03 | 花水木特別 A(2) | 4 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:42.2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
06/04/05 | 房の国オープン特別 | 4 | 船橋 | 不 | ダ1600左 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:39.8 | 2.1/2 | 39.8 | - | - | |||
06/03/21 | キリンのどごし杯 A | 3 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:42.4 | 8 | - | - | - | |||
06/01/13 | 白銀争覇 | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 阪上忠匡 | 1:27.9 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/12/31 | 東海ゴールドC (G) | 3 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 安藤光彰 | 2:06.4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||
05/12/23 | 報知オールスターC | 10 | 川崎 | 良 | ダ2000左 | 安藤光彰 | 2:11.1 | 3 | 41.7 | - | - | |||
05/11/23 | 大垣共立銀行杯 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:41.1 | - | - | - | ||||
05/08/19 | くろゆり賞 (G) | 5 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:42.6 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
05/06/22 | サマーカップ | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:26.5 | - | - | - | ||||
05/05/21 | テレビ愛知オープン | 10 | 中京 | 良 | 芝1200左 | 安藤光彰 | 1:07.7 | クビ | 34.6 | 45.7 | 46.8 | |||
05/04/15 | 東海桜花賞 (G) | 3 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:26.8 | 3/4 | - | - | - | |||
05/03/10 | マーチC (G) | 4 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 安藤光彰 | 2:05.0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
05/02/07 | ウインター争覇 | 1 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1900右 | 安藤光彰 | 2:03.7 | - | - | - | ||||
04/12/28 | 兵庫ゴールドT(中央 | 9 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:29.1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/23 | 全日本サラブレッドC (GⅢ) | 9 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:29.4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||
04/11/03 | 下呂特別 A(2)a | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:42.4 | - | - | - | ||||
03/12/24 | 兵庫ゴールドT(中央 | 3 | 園田 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:27.4 | クビ | - | - | - | |||
03/11/24 | 全日本サラブレッドC (GⅢ) | 1 | 笠松 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 山崎真輝 | 1:26.1 | - | - | - | ||||
03/10/17 | スプリント (G) | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 山崎真輝 | 1:25.2 | - | - | - | ||||
03/10/01 | 東海クラウン A(1 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 向山牧 | 1:54.9 | - | - | - | ||||
03/09/04 | 高原特別 A(2) | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 山崎真輝 | 1:41.6 | - | - | - | ||||
03/06/22 | プロキオンステークス (GⅢ) | 16 | 阪神 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 和田竜二 | 1:25.6 | 3/4 | 39.9 | 35.9 | 41.0 | |||
03/05/22 | かがり火特別 A(2 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 山崎真輝 | 1:38.7 | - | - | - | ||||
03/04/28 | ふじの花特別 A(2 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1600右 | 山崎真輝 | 1:39.3 | - | - | - | ||||
03/04/10 | 東海桜花賞 (G) | 9 | 名古屋 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 山崎真輝 | 1:28.8 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/12/04 | ゴールド争覇 (G) | 7 | 名古屋 | 不 | ダ1900右 | 安藤勝己 | 2:03.5 | 2.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
02/11/11 | ミルクC A(2) | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:40.8 | - | - | - | ||||
02/10/30 | 東海菊花賞 (G) | 中 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 安藤勝己 | - | - | - | - | ||||
01/09/27 | 東京盃(中央交流) (GⅡ) | 7 | 大井 | 良 | ダ1200右 | 山崎真輝 | 1:11.9 | ハナ | 37.1 | - | - | |||
01/08/18 | 小倉日経オープン | 2 | 小倉 | 良 | 芝1200右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:08.9 | 1.1/2 | 35.2 | 45.7 | 45.7 | |||
01/07/04 | 名港盃 (G) | 1 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1900右 | 安藤光彰 | 2:02.2 | - | - | - | ||||
01/06/09 | テレビ愛知オープン | 1 | 中京 | 良 | 芝1200左 | 安藤勝己 | 1:08.6 | 35.1 | 45.4 | 45.4 | ||||
01/05/03 | かきつばた記念(中央 (GⅢ) | 3 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:25.9 | 1.1/2 | - | - | - | |||
01/04/11 | 東海桜花賞 (G) | 1 | 名古屋 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:25.6 | - | - | - | ||||
01/03/20 | 黒船賞(中央交流) (GⅢ) | 3 | 高知 | 稍 | ダ1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:28.5 | 1 | 40.3 | - | - | |||
01/02/28 | 東海クラウン A12 | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1800右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:55.0 | - | - | - | ||||
00/11/28 | 全日本サラブレッドC (GⅢ) | 8 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:28.0 | 1/2 | - | - | - | |||
00/10/28 | 毎日放送賞スワンS (GⅡ) | 16 | 京都 | 良 | 芝1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:23.2 | 5 | 38.2 | 38.4 | 45.3 | |||
00/09/27 | 東海クラウン A12 | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ1800右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:56.9 | - | - | - | ||||
00/03/29 | スプリングC (G) | 1 | 名古屋 | 重 | ダ1600右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:41.3 | - | - | - | ||||
99/12/12 | 朝日杯3歳ステークス (GⅠ) |
|
2 | 中山 | 良 | 芝1600右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:34.8 | 1/2 | 36.6 | 45.4 | 41.1 | ||
99/10/23 | デイリー杯3歳S (GⅡ) | 1 | 京都 | 良 | 芝1600右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:34.6 | 34.4 | 55.0 | 55.0 | ||||
99/09/26 | 兼六園ジュニアC (G) | 1 | 金沢 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 安藤勝己 | 1:28.1 | - | - | - | ||||
99/09/12 | サラ系3才 イ | 1 | 笠松 | 重 | ダ1400右 | 安藤光彰 | 1:29.3 | - | - | - | ||||
99/07/26 | Ch(中央認定) イ | 1 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ800右 | 安藤勝己 | - | - | - | - | ||||
99/06/21 | Ch(中央認定) ロ | 2 | 笠松 | 良 | ダ800右 | 安藤勝己 | - | 2.1/2 | - | - | - |